181

Recently Sold Bear Valley Springs, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $949,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    27600 Cumberland Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,350

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mann Keller Williams Realty Bakersf

    27600 Cumberland Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /99

    $1,235,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    27501 Cumberland Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,887

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Slavin Miramar Intl Tehachapi

    27501 Cumberland Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    24220 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,920

24220 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    30320 Rollingoak Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,221

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Lydon Berkshire Hathaway HmSrv Troth

    30320 Rollingoak Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • 28350 Bear Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    $525,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    28350 Bear Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Snedigar eXp Realty of California Inc

    28350 Bear Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /36

    $575,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    23701 Crystal Lake Ln, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,673

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Winans Winans & Associates

    23701 Crystal Lake Ln, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /49

    $685,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    23831 Lakeview Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,018

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Eneriz-Semerenko RE/MAX All-Pro

    23831 Lakeview Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    29680 Goldspike Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 6.35 Acres
    • $5,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,607

    Last Listing Agent Dru Hawkins Country Real Estate

    29680 Goldspike Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /30

    $329,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    26181 Paramount Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,014

    Last Listing Agent Carter Yeomans BHHS Associated Real Estate

    26181 Paramount Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /15

    $69,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Skyline Dr Unit 202412249, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $18,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Juergens Country Real Estate

    0 Skyline Dr Unit 202412249, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /5

    $49,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    30731 Pinedale Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $48,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 476 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lockwood Tehachapi Summit Real Estate

    30731 Pinedale Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • 24351 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    $470,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    24351 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,930

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Busse Watson Realty

    24351 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /20

    $250,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    29518 Ryder Cup Ln, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $256,006

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rabe BHGRE Platinum Realty Group

    29518 Ryder Cup Ln, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    30451 S Lower Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,448

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rabe BHGRE Platinum Realty Group

    30451 S Lower Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /7

    $101,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Cumberland Unit 9993242, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $33,779 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saron Collom Bill Mell & Associates

    0 Cumberland Unit 9993242, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /16

    $49,950 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    24060 Jacaranda Dr, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 5.24 Acres
    • $9,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,234

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Beck Keller Williams Tehachapi

    24060 Jacaranda Dr, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561
  • /42

    $445,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    24409 San Juan Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,596

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY HOLMES Coldwell Banker Realty

    24409 San Juan Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /41

    $730,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    29181 Fawn Way, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Descygene Simunovich Miramar Intl Tehachapi

    29181 Fawn Way, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561
  • /59

    $590,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    26951 Columbia Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,547

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hall Tehachapi Summit Real Estate

    26951 Columbia Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • 27380 Deertrail Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    $280,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    27380 Deertrail Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ernst GML Homes, Inc.

    27380 Deertrail Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /50

    $269,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    26200 Big Sky Ct, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,958

    Last Listing Agent LOLA TRAYLOR Property Star

    26200 Big Sky Ct, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    24450 Oaktree Ct, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,261

    Last Listing Agent Terri Juergens Country Real Estate

    24450 Oaktree Ct, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /99

    $745,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    25880 Skyline Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,832

    Last Listing Agent James Panek James Panek, Broker

    25880 Skyline Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    29501 Greenwater Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,910

    Last Listing Agent Mary C Morales BHGRE Platinum Realty Group

    29501 Greenwater Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /64

    $756,490 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26701 Skyline Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,379

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Appling Tehachapi Summit Real Estate

    26701 Skyline Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /37

    $799,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    30181 Knight Ct, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,249

30181 Knight Ct, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561
  • /63

    $525,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    25921 Columbia Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,510

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wyrick Wyrick & Associates RealEstate

    25921 Columbia Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /3

    $35,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Vl 323-311-08 Unit 25006423, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $18,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Eneriz-Semerenko RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Vl 323-311-08 Unit 25006423, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • 24550 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    $450,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24550 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,626

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Devlin Keller Williams Tehachapi

    24550 Willow Pass Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    26750 El Camino Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,355

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rabe BHGRE Platinum Realty Group

    26750 El Camino Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /47

    $480,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27720 Oakflat Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,637

    Last Listing Agent Renee Mattox Berkshire Hathaway HmSrv Troth

    27720 Oakflat Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /44

    $469,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    24151 Woodbine Ct, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,000

24151 Woodbine Ct, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561
  • /4

    $10,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    24881 Jacaranda Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $9,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,517

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Schick Country Real Estate

    24881 Jacaranda Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /35

    $473,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    23781 El Rancho Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,399

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Watson Realty

    23781 El Rancho Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /21

    $341,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25470 Bear Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,358

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Schick Country Real Estate

    25470 Bear Valley Rd, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    26300 Plateau Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,984

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Beck Keller Williams Tehachapi

    26300 Plateau Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /17

    $16,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    30341 Starland Dr, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $4,834 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Chavez, Jr. Tehachapi Summit Real Estate

    30341 Starland Dr, Bear Valley Springs, CA 93561
  • /57

    $415,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27341 Deertrail Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,555

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kagley Country Real Estate

    27341 Deertrail Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23061 Lakeview Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,228

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Bufford Tehachapi Summit Real Estate

    23061 Lakeview Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561
  • /42

    $247,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1 Cloverleaf Ct, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,043

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Villalpondo Miramar International Calloway

    1 Cloverleaf Ct, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home