2,005

Beasley, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $643,564 per Acre

    TBD Avenue A, Beasley, TX 77417

    Incredible Lot offering endless possibilities for you to build your dream home or Development opportunity.Utilities available.

    Laura Lugary, LLC

    TBD Avenue A, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /32

    $396,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    806 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    806 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /10

      Est $248,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      10942 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10942 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Burgin Terra Point Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    The Colorado F Plan at Emberly, Beasley, TX 77417

    Welcome to The Colorado! This lovely home features an open family and kitchen space with a breakfast area and walk-in pantry. Enjoy a private primary suite with a spacious walk-in closet. There are three additional bedrooms as well as another full bathroom. This floor plan also includes a two-car garage. Make it your own with The Colorado’s flexible floor plan. From additional garage space to a

    Davidson Homes Builder
    10718 Sky Creek Ln Unit 36500337, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /28

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10950 Tawny Ridge Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,344

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    10950 Tawny Ridge Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1118 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

  • /6

    $240,582

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    2507 Spruce Hill Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    KB HOME UNDER CONSTRUCTION – Welcome to 2507 Spruce Hill Rd. in the desirable Saddlebrook Preserve community, zoned to Lamar ISD! This impressive one-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an attached 2-car garage. The thoughtfully designed layout features engineered wood flooring throughout the main living areas and a stylish kitchen equipped with stainless steel Whirlpool appliances,

    Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    2507 Spruce Hill Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /22

    $393,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    810 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,275

810 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Gentle Nook Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1011 Gentle Nook Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /7

    $232,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    Plan 2004 at Saddlebrook - Preserve, Beasley, TX 77417

    * Granite kitchen countertops * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * Open floor plan * 5-panel interior doors * Kitchen island * Den * Extra storage space * Dedicated laundry room * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Great shopping nearby * Near entertainment and leisure * Pond * Pickleball court * Community park

    KB Home Builder
    0 Beasley West End Rd Unit 36594475, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10414 Birds Nest Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    10414 Birds Nest Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /7

      Est $275,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      818 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

• /24

    $250,000

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    10410 Rocky Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

    This new home offers simple living with a convenient single-level layout. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    10410 Rocky Trail, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1103 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,237

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    1103 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      718 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

• /50

    $357,000

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    119 N 8th St, Beasley, TX 77417

    Welcome to your dream country escape just minutes from the energy of Houston! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath barndominium perfectly blends rustic charm with modern luxury on a spacious, scenic property. Step inside to soaring ceilings, an open-concept living space, and high-end finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen features a huge walk-in pantry, custom cabinetry, sleek countertops, perfect

    Juan Barron Reimage Properties & Investments, LLC.

    119 N 8th St, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /20

    $366,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1107 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,922

1107 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10935 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10935 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

• /41

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    330 N 4th St, Beasley, TX 77417

    Schedule your private tour today to see 330 N 3rd Street, a move-in-ready home blending modern upgrades with timeless appeal! The split-bedroom layout offers privacy, with a spacious primary suite separate from secondary bedrooms, each with generous closet storage. A private, fenced backyard—perfect for entertaining—flows from the dining area and open-concept kitchen. A concrete shed provides

    Kevin Hansel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    330 N 4th St, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /32

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1106 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,172

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Davidson Homes

    1106 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10946 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10946 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

• /21

    $271,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Pinehollow Plan at Emberly - Cottage Collection, Beasley, TX 77417

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    10738 Sky Creek Ln Unit 36039948, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /37

    $345,140 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8002 Jim Bowie Ct, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,908

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    8002 Jim Bowie Ct, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /27

      Est $301,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      810 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lozano Nan and Company Properties

  • /2

    $452,490

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    6626 Kingfisher Ln, Beasley, TX 77417

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. The Coronado is a thoughtfully designed one-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a spacious 3-car garage, perfectly blending functionality and comfort. A welcoming front porch opens into a grand foyer that leads to the heart of the home. The open-concept family room, dining room, and kitchen create an ideal space for entertaining and everyday living.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6626 Kingfisher Ln, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /20

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1139 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,635

1139 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /34

      Est $301,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      726 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

• /2

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    Cabot II Plan at Emberly - Fairway Collection, Beasley, TX 77417

    Lennar Builder
    10738 Sky Creek Ln Unit 36088751, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /18

    $343,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10634 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,598

10634 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      718 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devoun Rushing Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /49

    $399,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    419 Hazy Meadows Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    Every square foot is maximized with our Concho plan – the ideal home for the growing family. This 4-bedroom home offers space, flexibility and comfort. Entering your new home from your spacious porch, you are met with a foyer leading to your secluded study room. If you are looking for a little more living space, opt to transform the study room into your fifth bedroom! Travel further down the hall

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    419 Hazy Meadows Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /14

    $395,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    814 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,756

814 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      710 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

• /29

    $363,973

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    811 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

    The Mansfield floorplan, designed with 2,416 square feet of space, offers a unique blend of comfort and style, perfect for modern living. This home features an inviting entrance that seamlessly connects to the spacious family room and kitchen for memorable gatherings. With six bedrooms, including an owner's suite with a walk-in closet and a luxurious bath, privacy and comfort are paramount.

    First America Homes Builder
    811 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /4

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 1 Kurkendall Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    • Land
    • 4.01 Acres
    • $62,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Celedon Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    Lot 1 Kurkendall Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10919 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10919 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /9

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    Victoria Plan at Emberly, Beasley, TX 77417

    The one-story Victoria plan by LGI Homes is Now Available at Emberly! This four-bedroom, two-bathroom home features upgrades including energy-efficient kitchen appliances, gorgeous granite countertops, smart home technology, and so much more at no extra costs. An open-concept layout creates a welcoming environment to make hosting easy. Don’t miss out on the opportunity to own an incredible home!

    LGI Homes Builder
    10730 Sky Creek Ln Unit 36501810, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /40

    $365,907 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1102 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,276

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Davidson Homes

    1102 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1134 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Davidson Homes

  • /15

    $317,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    1111 Campside Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    The gorgeous Pintail features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a laundry room and abundant curb appeal. Hosting friends and family is a breeze in the open-concept Pintail. The chef-ready kitchen features a full suite of Whirlpool appliances, a walk-in pantry, granite countertops, high-grade wood cabinets and recessed LED lighting. An island with a breakfast bar overlooks the sprawling family room,

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1111 Campside Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home