2,005

Beasley, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $252,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      10954 Tawny Ridge Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      10954 Tawny Ridge Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavez Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /25

    $149,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft

    0 Quail Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

    Enjoy country living on this secluded 1-acre rural property featuring a 1-bedroom, 1-bath home with no HOA and low taxes. The lot is already prepared for a mobile home, with water, plumbing, and electrical connections in place, giving buyers additional options for use or future plans (buyer to verify). Perfect for those seeking flexibility, storage, or workshop space. Home is sold as-is. Call

    Vicky Miranda Vive Realty LLC

    0 Quail Trail, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /24

    $227,940 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1127 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,012

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    1127 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Crimson Trace, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10626 Crimson Trace, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /2

    $441,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    Coronado Plan at Blue Heron Estates, Beasley, TX 77417

    The Coronado is a thoughtfully designed one-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a spacious 3-car garage, perfectly blending functionality and comfort. A welcoming front porch opens into a grand foyer that leads to the heart of the home. The open-concept family room, dining room, and kitchen create an ideal space for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen features a large center

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6611 Pelican Lane Ln Unit 39577232, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /30

    $376,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    818 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,189

818 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /18

      Est $256,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      10819 Hickory Ln, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10819 Hickory Ln, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joji Eapen REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

  • /6

    $285,173

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft

    2511 Spruce Hill Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    KB HOME UNDER CONSTRUCTION – Welcome to 2511 Spruce Hill Road in the desirable Saddlebrook Preserve community, zoned to Lamar ISD! This impressive two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, and an attached 2-car garage. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home offers formal living and dining rooms along with a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring stainless steel

    Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    2511 Spruce Hill Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /24

    $255,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1139 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    1139 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Shady Pines Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1103 Shady Pines Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

• /18

    $288,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1035 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

    The open-concept entertainment space with a modern kitchen and dining room in the Chambers will provide the perfect amount of space for any family. An abundance of granite counter space, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and modern white wood cabinets are found in the kitchen. Comfort and luxury are both found in this master retreat! Secluded at the back of the home the master bedroom

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1035 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /23

    $255,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1142 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,546

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    1142 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N 5th St, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      231 N 5th St, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Serrano UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /10

    $307,990

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    1131 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    HOME OF THE MONTH. Discover this beautiful new construction home by Davidson Homes in the highly sought-after Emberly community in Beasley, TX. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers modern living with an open concept layout, perfect for everyday life and entertaining. Enjoy spacious interiors, quality finishes, energy-efficient features, and a covered patio for outdoor relaxation. Emberly

    Davidson Homes Builder
    1131 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /19

    $351,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    702 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,676

702 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /16

      Est $280,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1102 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Vo Danny Nguyen Commercial

  • /23

    $273,000

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    219 S 7th St, Beasley, TX 77417

    A hidden gem found in the city of Beasley, Texas. No HOA, no MUD fees, and a very Low Tax rate. This property has a 10-foot ceiling on the first floor and a 9-foot-ceiling on the second floor, where you can walk out onto the balcony and enjoy the view. It also has a custom-made shower in an oversized primary bedroom. Other specialty features of this home includes a 14-piers (12 x 12 x 36) support

    emily johnson RA Brokers

    219 S 7th St, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /20

    $318,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10646 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,617

10646 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hopkins Unit 75108788, Beasley, TX 77417

      0 Hopkins Unit 75108788, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Muegge Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /21

    $4,362,500

    • Land
    • 173 Acres
    • $25,217 per Acre

    0000 W Koym Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    This tract is part of a larger 332.116-acre assemblage, offering exceptional accessibility with approximately 1,565 feet of frontage along Koym Road and over 1,950 feet along Walker Road. Its location and extensive road frontage make it an outstanding candidate for residential development and a compelling opportunity to secure a valuable investment in a high growth area. The 173-acre tract

    Charles Muegge C. E. Muegge Real Estate

    0000 W Koym Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /10

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3416 Kurkendall Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,423

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    3416 Kurkendall Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Hopkins Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

      00 Hopkins Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

• /23

    $357,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    711 Mockingbird Passage Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    The Lagos floor plan offers 2,200 square feet of expansive single-story living designed for modern Houston-area lifestyles. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a flexible bonus room, this home provides versatility for a home office, media space, or playroom. An extended foyer leads into a bright, open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining, and living spaces connect effortlessly.

    Tricoast Homes Builder
    711 Mockingbird Passage Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    730 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,567

    730 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /6

      Est $272,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      10815 Bright Beacon Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10815 Bright Beacon Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

  • /27

    $320,968

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    530 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

    The Birch is a thoughtfully designed three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom home with soaring ceilings that create an open and airy feel throughout the main living spaces. The spacious owner’s retreat provides a private escape, with a luxury bath for added relaxation. Upstairs, a versatile gameroom creates the ideal space for entertainment, work or play. Extend your living space outdoors with the

    Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    530 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /22

    $296,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10622 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,924

10622 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /21

      Est $288,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Shady Pines Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Shady Pines Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /19

    $319,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    10807 Hickory Ln, Beasley, TX 77417

    Move-in ready and loaded with upgrades, the Starling by LGI Homes offers abundant space and storage. This gorgeous two-story home provides a true retreat for families, showcasing two separate entertaining spaces with an expansive family room downstairs and spacious game room upstairs. The bright and open chef-ready kitchen offers an abundance of beautiful wood cabinets and granite countertops in

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    10807 Hickory Ln, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /4

    $383,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    727 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,258

727 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /11

      Est $288,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Shady Pines Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1203 Shady Pines Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 219 Days On Market

• /33

    $289,990

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    10735 Dogwood Sky Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    EST. COMPLETION DATE APRIL 2026. The Gaven is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 1,778 sq. ft. of open concept living. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this layout combines modern comfort with a timeless style. The kitchen boasts silestone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized island that seamlessly connects to the dining and family rooms—perfect for

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    10735 Dogwood Sky Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /17

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10711 Dogwood Sky Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Emberly

    10711 Dogwood Sky Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /6

      Est $258,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Pecan Harvest Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1102 Pecan Harvest Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /7

    $246,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Plan 2382 at Saddlebrook - Preserve, Beasley, TX 77417

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Walk-in closets in all bedrooms * Smart thermostat * Den * 5-panel doors * Low-E windows * Granite kitchen countertops * Walk-in kitchen pantry * WaterSense labeled faucets * Kitchen island * Open floor plan * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Great shopping nearby * Near entertainment and leisure * Pond * Pickleball court *

    KB Home Builder
    0 Beasley West End Rd Unit 36594481, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /17

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10422 Rocky Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,348

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    10422 Rocky Trail, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /12

      Est $321,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      903 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lozano Nan and Company Properties

  • /7

    $219,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    Plan 1772 at Saddlebrook - Trails, Beasley, TX 77417

    * Front porch * Open floor plan * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Loft * Spacious primary suite * Upstairs laundry room * 5-panel interior doors * Extra storage space * Low-E windows * Smart thermostat * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Great shopping nearby * Near entertainment and leisure * Community park * Pickleball court * Pond

    KB Home Builder
    0 Beasley West End Rd Unit 36594945, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /17

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10407 Rocky Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,667

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    10407 Rocky Trail, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /16

      Est $246,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      10915 Bright Beacon Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      10915 Bright Beacon Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavez Realty ONE Group Iconic

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home