11,107

Homes in ZIP Code 77706

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $523,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    3625 Wexler Cir, Beaumont, TX 77713

    New construction underway by Merrill Builders in the highly sought-after Barrington Heights neighborhood! Estimated for completion in early 2026, this thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home will offer 2,619 sq ft of living space with a 2-car garage. With a perfect blend of comfort and style, this home is being built with attention to detail inside and out. Don’t miss your chance to

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 547-7102

    3625 Wexler Cir, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /11

    $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8648 Glen Meadow Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    2 story town home located off of Major Dr in Beaumont. 1 bedroom, 1 bath, Central air and heat. No pets allowed. Move in ready!! Covered parking-love it.

    Debbie Hanna Double H Property Management

    8648 Glen Meadow Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /26

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5115 Stardust Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,544

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Conyers Keller Williams Elite

    5115 Stardust Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /29

      Est $179,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      8910 Manion Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8910 Manion Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LORI PHILLIPS Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /37

    $269,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1195 Chatwood Dr Unit corner of Chatwood &, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Custom built 2 owner home on a corner lot in Dowlen West with a pool! Step down into the spacious living area featuring a corner wood burning fireplace with gas starter, a wall of windows overlooking the pool, gorgeous laminate wood flooring and built-ins with a wet bar! Large formal dining room with new waterproof laminate flooring. The kitchen has been updated with painted cabinets &

    Agent Photo

    Megan Moss

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 403-3235

  • /5

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 16 Beds
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7966 Gladys Ave, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to the Briarwood Green Townhomes! These 2 bedroom/1 bathroom townhomes are minutes away from shopping, restaurants, and medical care! Rent $1,095 Deposit $500 and the application fee is $45 for each adult. Washer and dryer included in the unit. Call to schedule a showing today!

    Sahar Jiwani eXp Realty, LLC

    7966 Gladys Ave, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /43

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3515 Dante Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,160

    Last Listing Agent Penne Mayer 2011 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    3515 Dante Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /37

      Est $131,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1017 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neha Sutrave RE/MAX Advantage

  • /8

    $523,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    6570 Brayfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 235-1543

    6570 Brayfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /8

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4115 Crow Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this lovely home! The home's modern kitchen is equipped with generous cabinets and full-sized appliances, making meal prep and entertaining a breeze. The neutral color scheme and rich hardwood-look laminate flooring creates a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the dwelling. Don't miss out! Schedule a viewing today! Rent: $1,095 Deposit:

    Sahar Jiwani eXp Realty, LLC

    4115 Crow Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /34

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6995 Limerick Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,971

    Last Listing Agent CHARITY ANGELLE RE/MAX ONE

    6995 Limerick Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1205 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rice Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /27

    $184,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    8249 Heartfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome HOME to this immaculatly well maintained and updated Garden Home (means you are NOT directly attached to another home. Located in Beaumont's West End with Great Curb Appeal! This 3/2/2 split bedroom floorplan offers a Large Living Room (Cathedral Beamed Ceiling) with a Wood Burning Fireplace, Chef's Kitchen with updated Appliances, Granite, Double Ovens, Large Basin Stainless Steel Sink

    Agent Photo

    Dana Archibald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 377-8013

    8249 Heartfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /8

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9540 N Meadow, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This beautiful captivating 2-story residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 pristine bathrooms, perfect for family living. The home is adorned with elegant modern finishes and thoughtfully designed living spaces that create a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Huge fenced in backyard. Great neighborhood. Don’t let this opportunity slip away.

    Faiza Anwar RE/MAX ONE

    9540 N Meadow, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /36

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    870 Stacewood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,296

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McGowan Key2Close Realty,LLC

    870 Stacewood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1130 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX

  • /40

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    476 Belvedere Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This beautiful home sits on a quiet street & features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, open floorplan, real wood flooring, updates throughout, awesome covered back patio, 2 good quality storage buildings on concrete slabs. Owner's suite features spacious bedroom, walk in closet & double sinks. Kitchen has a gas cooktop with separate oven, a dishwasher & a sink area which overlooks the oversized back yard.

    Jimmy Hendon Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    476 Belvedere Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /36

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    755 N 23rd St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This rental is just full of Southern charm!!! Located in the heart of West End Beaumont, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is full of natural light and character with a warm details and an amazing back yard. The spacious split floor plan offers plenty of room to spread out with both formal living and dining areas, and a cozy breakfast room. The oversized backyard provides the perfect space to relax,

    Kayla Clark CB&A, Realtors

    755 N 23rd St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1350 Wood Park St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,208

    Last Listing Agent SHELBY ROBINSON CB&A, Realtors

    1350 Wood Park St, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      992 Park Meadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Laura LoGiudice RE/MAX GO

  • /33

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    555 21st St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to this charming cottage nestled in one of Beaumont's highly sought after neighborhoods! Full of character and warmth, this beautifully maintained 3/2/1 offers the perfect blend of timeless charm and some modern updates. From the moment you arrive you'll fall in love with the inviting curb appeal and cozy atmosphere that makes this home truly special. Call today for your personal tour of

    Scarlett Brekel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    555 21st St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8256 Heartfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Available now! 2-bedroom, 2 bath townhome, 2-car garage located off Gladys near Major Dr. FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN! Turn the formal dining into a third bedroom or use as an office space if needed. Refrigerator provided. Utility room in the garage with large additional storage space. Primary bedroom is upstairs with its own bathroom and two closets. The second bedroom and bathroom are downstairs

    Johnna Harrison RE/MAX ONE

    8256 Heartfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1620 Wellington Place Unit 901, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,127

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY TINKLE Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1620 Wellington Place Unit 901, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $152,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Manion Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8420 Manion Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Faiza Anwar RE/MAX

  • /50

    $619,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft

    3550 Windrose Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Resort-style pool, spa, and waterfall set the scene for this 5-bed, 4.5-bath custom home on an oversized Barrington Heights lot. 4,285 sf of engineered wood, coffered ceilings, and wrought-iron millwork — cannot be built new at this price. Chef's kitchen: custom wood range hood, 5-burner gas cooktop, pot filler, double ovens, warming drawer, and granite island open to a two-story living room with

    Eddie Weir RE/MAX Signature

    3550 Windrose Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /6

    $695 Per Month

    • 8 Beds
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3350 McFaddin St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to your new residence at Heritage Court! This residential complex is situated in Beaumont on 3350 McFaddin Street. Rent:$695 1 bed/1 bath Deposit:$695, Rent:$850 2 bed/1 bath Deposit:$400 there is also a pet deposit:$400 (non refundable) Application fee is $45 per adult. All bills are paid by the Landlord.

    Sahar Jiwani eXp Realty, LLC

    3350 McFaddin St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8330 Collier Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,024

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    8330 Collier Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $1,038,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oakleigh Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Oakleigh Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /50

    $349,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    5710 Pickwick Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Beautiful executive home only 2 blocks from Regina Howell elementary is situated on an oversized corner lot (.32/acre). This home has been in the same family since 1979. The beautiful inground pool is perfect for those weekend cookouts or those holiday or birthday celebrations. Every room is so spacious. The kitchen was upgraded a few years ago and features top of the line appliances. It's truly

    Jimmy Hendon Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    5710 Pickwick Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /19

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    565 24th St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Discover this cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in Beaumont, full of charm and character. Inside, you'll find beautiful wood floors, an inviting layout, and a convenient inside utility room. The spacious, fully fenced backyard offers plenty of room to relax, play, or entertain. This adorable home is the perfect blend of comfort, simplicity, and everyday convenience.

    Jacey-Kay Carter The Pros Properties, Prop Mgmt

    565 24th St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /35

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3370 Foxbriar Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,585

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Clark CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    3370 Foxbriar Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /34

      Est $266,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Teakwood Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4870 Teakwood Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KAYANTE BRISCOE Triangle Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1136 Green Meadow St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Amazing investment opportunity!! Lovely 2 bedroom 2.5 bath, corner home in a well desired neighborhood. Spacious bedrooms rooms with on suite bathrooms. Big closets, fresh paint, new tile floors, new carpet, new A/C, new hot water heater. Leased to longterm great tenant! Comes with washer dryer and refrigerator.

    Faiza Anwar RE/MAX ONE

    1136 Green Meadow St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5875 Oleander Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage is located in a peaceful neighborhood in Beaumont's west end. It boasts vaulted ceilings, an open-concept kitchen, a formal dining area, and a bonus room perfect for an office, playroom, or gaming space, along with a lovely backyard.

    TAMMY BALLARD Property Pros Real Estate & Co

    5875 Oleander Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1117 Meadowland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,469

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moss RE/MAX ONE

    1117 Meadowland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /13

      Est $181,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3085 19th St, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3085 19th St, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $375,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    4640 Elmhurst Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Beautifully updated in the highly sought after Delaware Place neighborhood! Extra large living area with grand brick fireplace and raised and trayed ceiling PLUS a den that makes for a great office or second living space PLUS formal dining. Owner's suite is grand with huge bedroom and a bathroom that features an elegant stand alone tub, walk-in shower, TWO walk-in closets, & a double sink vanity.

    John Arcana RE/MAX ONE

    4640 Elmhurst Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /16

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2343 W Lucas Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,259

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    2343 W Lucas Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $644,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Merlot Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5245 Merlot Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /32

    $376,400

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    6210 Claybourn Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    What a beauty. So many amenities. Beautiful custom cabinets with gorgeous granite countertops in the oversized kitchen. Breakfast room with lots of natural light. Seperate formal dining room. The primary suite is perfect complete with his and her walk in closets and seperate sinks. Hers even has a vanity. A bonus room to be used for an office or home gym. You will love the oversized utility room.

    Sunni Moseley Advantage Real Estate

    6210 Claybourn Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home