4,361

Homes in ZIP Code 77708

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $182,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    5585 Garner Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Lovely home on over half an acre in the heart of Beaumont! This 3bd 3 bath has a versatile sunroom perfect for a morning coffee or a home office. It has a workshop, storage shed, and full home generator. You will find plenty of shopping and restaurants all within walking distance. Come view this beautifully maintained home on an expansive lot. Virtual staging pictures to help envision the

    KIMBERLY COUTEE DANDURANT eXp Realty, LLC

    5585 Garner Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /49

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6050 Alpine Cir Unit 202, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Welcome to Hunter's Glen Apartments! Downstairs End unit!! Washer/Dryer included, no carpet. Water & Trash Paid! No application fee! Apply online! Great Location near Dowlen Rd restaurants, grocery stores and shopping. Upstairs units feature high vaulted ceilings in living room and front and rear balconies. Large bedrooms and large walk in closets in both bedrooms, Large pantry in kitchen. New

    6050 Alpine Cir Unit 202, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /37

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6635 Griffing Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,113

    Last Listing Agent Penne Mayer 2011 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    6635 Griffing Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /2

      Est $168,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      9325 Bamboo Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9325 Bamboo Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent SHIRAH KENNEDY Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /32

    $169,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    5625 Spencer Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Nestled on a spacious corner lot, this charming home is filled with love and brimming with possibilities. Ready for your personal touch, it offers ample space and generous storage to meet all your needs. Imagine transforming each room into a reflection of your own style and creating new memories in this welcoming space. The property features a generator and multiple storage sheds, perfect for all

    Tracie Conyers Keller Williams Elite

    5625 Spencer Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /11

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6030 Alpine Cir Unit 6, Beaumont, TX 77708

    This cozy upstairs apartment features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for those looking for a comfortable living space. With water and garbage included in the rent, you can enjoy the convenience of hassle-free living. Stay comfortable year-round with central A/H and ceiling fans throughout the apartment. The kitchen comes equipped with a stove, refrigerator, built-in microwave, and

    Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    6030 Alpine Cir Unit 6, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5965 Chisholm Trail, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,446

    Last Listing Agent Diane McNelis Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    5965 Chisholm Trail, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /21

      Est $161,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Picadilly Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5675 Picadilly Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGowan Key2Close Realty,LLC

  • /20

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    4665 Glen Oaks Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Spacious 3 bedroom home featuring a convenient Jack-and-Jill bathroom & an oversized den, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. All appliances are included, along with a generator for added peace of mind. Don't miss out! Schedule your private showing today!

    Kimberly Price Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    4665 Glen Oaks Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /10

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • 3/4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom Home for Rent!

    5340 Bettes Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

    5340 Bettes Lane is a 3-bedroom, (possibly 4 bedroom) 1.5-bath home in Beaumont, TX, featuring a large backyard ideal for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, ceiling fans help circulate air throughout the living spaces. The kitchen includes a gas stovetop and a built-in wall oven, providing practical cooking options. This residence combines functional indoor amenities with a generous outdoor area in a

    5340 Bettes Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5210 Linda Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,775

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moss RE/MAX ONE

    5210 Linda Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /2

      Est $155,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      6635 Guess Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6635 Guess Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /23

    $170,200

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    9550 Cumberland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    HUD Case # 512-330872. Sold As Is. 3 bedroom, 1-1/2 bath home conveniently located of Lawrence Dr. The brick home features a kitchen with granite countertops and all appliances included. Laminate flooring runs through the main areas, with comfortable carpet in the bedrooms. Outside you will find a fenced backyard, concrete driveway, walkway, and a concrete back patio-perfect for relaxing. Make

    Janice Gray Lee Team Realty

    9550 Cumberland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6030 Alpine Cir Unit Apartment 10, Beaumont, TX 77708

    6030 Alpine Circle #10 in Beaumont, TX is an upstairs 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering convenient features for everyday living. The unit includes a refrigerator, stove, built-in microwave, dishwasher, pantry and electric washer/dryer connections. Water and garbage service are included. The property accepts housing and considers small pets on a case-by-case basis. Located in a residential

    Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    6030 Alpine Cir Unit Apartment 10, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /48

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7575 San Bruno St, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,851

    Last Listing Agent Shani Daigle Champions Realty, LLC

    7575 San Bruno St, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /23

      Est $181,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Sunbird Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5970 Sunbird Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Price Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /23

    $188,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    9530 Cumberland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Welcome to this charming and freshly updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a 2-car garage and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. Conveniently located near hospitals, shopping and schools, this home offers both comfort and convenience in one perfect package. Step inside to find brand-new carpet, new appliances, and a brand-new AC unit installed in 2025 to keep you cool year-round. The open floor

    Shelly Kane Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    9530 Cumberland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /11

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5680 Shivers Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Emily Alvarez Connect Realty

    5680 Shivers Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /22

    $273,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6575 Alexis St, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    6575 Alexis St, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /21

      Est $93,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Bedford Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6240 Bedford Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Scheer City Group Properties

  • /29

    $314,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    6465 Tahoe Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    This well-loved and maintained 2 story spacious brick home is what you are looking for! Impressive 4 bedroom, 3 full bath 2 car garage. Includes spacious living-room/sitting room complimented with a warm & cozy gas log fire place with beautiful mantel. Kitchen with built-in appliances, lots of cabinets and counter-tops, w/ breakfast bar, tile flooring through out the kitchen area and a separate

    D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    6465 Tahoe Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /13

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6030 Alpine Cir Unit 9, Beaumont, TX 77708

Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    6030 Alpine Cir Unit 9, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /38

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7475 Wooded Creek Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,861

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    7475 Wooded Creek Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6064 Bedford Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6064 Bedford Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Monroe Real Broker, LLC

  • /15

    $267,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    6710 Riplee St, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Welcome to 6710 Riplee Street in Beaumont, Texas, located in the desirable Springwood addition! This well-designed home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage, all situated on a 60x120 lot (approximately 0.17 acres). This property offers an open-concept layout with a spacious living area and a large kitchen island workspace, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. An inside

    DARCI PIEL Coldwell Banker Lumberton

    6710 Riplee St, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /37

    $275,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6710 Rachel St, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springwood

    6710 Rachel St, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /9

      Est $186,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5945 Navajo Trail, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5945 Navajo Trail, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Moses Loft Realty

  • /7

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $88,000 per Acre

    5275 Concord, Beaumont, TX 77708

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! 1.25 acres of prime location land in Beaumont! This beautiful corner lot has frontage to ConcordDr. You can build a dream home or a business! There is a ton of potential. 3 lots included. This property has 248' of frontage road and is225' deep. City sewer and water is available. Cleared with a few beautiful trees. Restricted for mobile homes. This is an ideal

    WHITNEY PEETE JLA Realty

    5275 Concord, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /31

    $235,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5720 Sunbird Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,967

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sovereign Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    5720 Sunbird Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /2

      Est $300,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Durango Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6540 Durango Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jenny JLA Realty

  • /20

    $130,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    6680 Helbig Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Investor special! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a full acre of land and is ready for your personal touch and/or expansion. Featuring a 2-car garage, covered patio, and washer/dryer connections, this property has great potential with plenty of space to make it your own or an investment property. With some TLC, this could be a fantastic investment or renovation opportunity!

    Dr. Kanithia Hills KSTX Realty Group

    6680 Helbig Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /21

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4345 Treadway Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,417

    Last Listing Agent RHONDA FLANAGAN Connect Realty.com

    4345 Treadway Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /26

      Est $279,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      6885 Durango Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6885 Durango Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 281 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kinder MV Realty Of Texas LLC

  • /4

    $2,479,400

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 90.16 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    90.16 Ac Adjoining Griffing Place, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Roughly 90.16 acres of beautiful lush wooded property in 5 tracts. Prime location for development and zoned for Residential. Acres accessible through Griffing Place as well as Griffing Road. Only 5 minutes from Beaumont's retail hub with many restaurants and dining opportunities. Seller to retain the mineral rights.

    Ryan Harrington RE/MAX ONE

    90.16 Ac Adjoining Griffing Place, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /13

    $169,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5220 Allen Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,618

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Baker Baker Realty Group

    5220 Allen Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /18

      Est $223,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      6845 Sierra Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6845 Sierra Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    5455 Pine Burr Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Malorie Gibson JLA Realty

    5455 Pine Burr Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /4

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5490 Bigner Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    • Land
    • 60.03 Acres
    • $3,165 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,092

5490 Bigner Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
    • /2

      Est $267,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6875 Sierra Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6875 Sierra Cir, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /6

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 18,961 Sq Ft
    • $367,563 per Acre

    6295 Texas 105, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Prime Cleared Lot – Ready for Your Dream Home! Beautiful, cleared property in a great location, just minutes from the interstate, shopping, restaurants, and local businesses. Whether you're ready to build now or planning for the future, this lot offers the perfect setting. Need a builder? We’ve got trusted professionals ready to help bring your vision to life. Don’t miss this opportunity—schedule

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    6295 Texas 105, Beaumont, TX 77708

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home