50,604

Beaumont, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    7920 Buttercup Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Welcome to 7920 Buttercup Dr., located in the well-sought-after Gladys West neighborhood of West Beaumont. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features approx. 1,849 sq. ft., of comfortable living space with a practical one-story layout, a 2-car garage, formal dining, gas fireplace, and a kitchen with island, pantry, and breakfast area. Fenced backyard, covered patio, and mature trees create an inviting

    SARA McDONALD Hometown Realty

    7920 Buttercup Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /6

    $650 Per Month

    • 10 Beds
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    650 W Florida Ave Unit 8, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Welcome to your new home in Beaumont, TX! This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The apartment features vinyl flooring and new carpet flooring, providing a modern and cozy atmosphere. The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances including a refrigerator and stove, making meal preparation a breeze. The apartment also includes central A/C

    Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    650 W Florida Ave Unit 8, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /10

    $123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2437 Avenue F, Beaumont, TX 77701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,402

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gomez Dalton Wade Inc

    2437 Avenue F, Beaumont, TX 77701
    • /25

      Est $162,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Glenbrook St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11155 Glenbrook St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 218 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Moses Freeman Properties Group, LLC

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    2430 North St, Beaumont, TX 77702

    CLEARED LOT LOCATED IN HISTORIC DISTRICT READY TO BUILD ON!! PLEASE CHECK WITH CITY ZONING TO CONFIRM THAT IT IS A RESIDENTIAL ZONED ADDRESS

    Teresa Choate RE/MAX ONE

    2430 North St, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /9

    $695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    170 Clark St Unit 1, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Welcome to Lambda Apts #01, located in the heart of Beaumont, TX. This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers convenience and comfort. The downstairs location provides easy access, while the water and garbage are included in the rent for added convenience. Stay comfortable year-round with central air and heat. The apartment comes equipped with a stove and refrigerator, perfect for preparing

    Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    170 Clark St Unit 1, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /36

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9225 Mclean St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,511

    Last Listing Agent Evony Nelson LPT Realty, LLC

    9225 Mclean St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /23

      Est $260,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Kathy Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5705 Kathy Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /2

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $97,973 per Acre

    15110 Hercules Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Prime lot for sale in a highly desired neighborhood located in Hardin Jefferson School District. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the highly sought after Diamond D Ranch! This spacious lot offers the ideal blend of tranquility and convenience. Only 8 minutes from Beaumont's great restaurants and shopping. Call today for more details!

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    15110 Hercules Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /11

    $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8648 Glen Meadow Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    2 story town home located off of Major Dr in Beaumont. 1 bedroom, 1 bath, Central air and heat. No pets allowed. Move in ready!! Covered parking-love it.

    Debbie Hanna Double H Property Management

    8648 Glen Meadow Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /28

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7825 Quail Ct, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,248

    Last Listing Agent KATE JOHNSON RE/MAX ONE

    7825 Quail Ct, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $238,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Kathy Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5780 Kathy Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

  • /2

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    5255 Parkview Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    MOTIVATED SELLER. Homebeing sold "as is". Minutes away from Tyrrell Park golf course. Great investment property.

    Felicia Young Lou Richard Realty

    5255 Parkview Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /13

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3255 Charles St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    **$250 off of the first months rent!** This home is equipped with central A/C to keep you comfortable year-round and a gas water heater for efficient utility use. The bathroom features a convenient shower/tub combo, and the mud room adds extra functionality—ideal for keeping things organized as you come and go. Outside, you’ll find a covered patio that is perfect for relaxing or entertaining,

    Kelly Hall Southeast Texas Prop Mgmt.

    3255 Charles St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /25

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2301 W Lucas Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,047

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER TINKLE eXp Realty LLC

    2301 W Lucas Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /30

      Est $215,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Alece Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5715 Alece Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SHIRAH KENNEDY Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /14

    $214,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    2820 St Helena, Beaumont, TX 77703

    This home comes with a level 2 car charger in the garage! It also has wall outlets with type a and c ports for phone charging in the kitchen and master bath. The home also has outlets in the soffit for holiday lights. DRC will pay up to $5,000 of your closing costs. We will furnish a washer and dryer with the purchase of a new home.

    DRC Homes Builder
    2820 St Helena, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /14

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1211 Washington Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Commercial property for lease—seller says a food truck is allowed. Located in a high-traffic area that stays busy, with great space and everything updated.

    Tania Castelan Connect Realty

    1211 Washington Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /32

    $549,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8 Bayou Bend Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,042

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rogers Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    8 Bayou Bend Place, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /21

      Est $161,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Picadilly Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5675 Picadilly Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGowan Key2Close Realty,LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home