69

North End Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $68,800

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $29,218 per Acre

    21-A Maida Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Great lot of 2.355 acres in the intersection of Barrett Rd and Maida Rd.Water is available.Electricity is available.

    JILL GOEHRING CB&A, Realtors

    21-A Maida Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /32

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    4515 Ridgewood St, Beaumont, TX 77708

    PRICE REDUCED! Motivated sellers invite you to explore the potential of this spacious custom-built home located in a desirable Beaumont neighborhood. Offering approximately 3,553 sq. ft., this property features 5 bedrooms or 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room, 6 bathrooms, generous living spaces, and a functional layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The home offers an opportunity

    PATRICIA MACK American Real Estate ERA Power - Beaumont

    4515 Ridgewood St, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /44

    $269,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    2950 Gulf Ave, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Welcome home to modern comfort and everyday ease. A front wood privacy fence with iron gate creates a peaceful sense of retreat from the moment you arrive. Inside, the open-concept layout is filled with natural light, soft neutral tones, and elegant finishes designed for both relaxing and entertaining. A built-in study nook offers a quiet place to work or create, while the primary suite features

    MATT BENNEFIELD Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    2950 Gulf Ave, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /17

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 4.45 Acres
    • $84,181 per Acre

    2865 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPMENT in the growing area off US Hwy 96 in Beaumont area. Available public sewer, public water and utilities are available.. General commercial zoning allows for multi-family/medical/office/retail users. . Clean tract of, partially wooded with a frontage on Delaware St., Frontage is 266", both sides are 711", with back of 266". Approximately 4.454 acres

    Tony Hiner HHH Properties Management LLC

    2865 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /15

    $279,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    2050 Chrystal Ln, Beaumont, TX 77703

    DRC will pay up to $5,000 of your closing costs. We will furnish a washer and dryer with the purchase of a new home.

    DRC Homes Builder
    2050 Chrystal Ln, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /13

    $36,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    4290 Cleveland St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    The house is not included in the price. This is a teardown and a large lot.

    Telisha Doss TAS Realty Group

    4290 Cleveland St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /20

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    2495 Wilson St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Welcome to 2495 Wilson St—a charming home full of character and opportunity! Offering 1324 square feet of living space, this property features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing plenty of room to make it your own.Whether you're a buyer looking to customize your dream home or an investor searching for your next project, this property is packed with potential. Inside, you’ll find