523

Recently Sold Beaver Creek, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $2,500,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    114 Willis Place Unit 90, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Courtois Slifer Smith & Frampton- 230 Bridge Street

    114 Willis Place Unit 90, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /45

    $4,400,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    44 Conestoga Cir, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $971/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,286,285

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Viele Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    44 Conestoga Cir, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /39

    $4,100,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    51 Hillside Ct, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,119,980

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Jones Coburn Slifer Smith & Frampton- Bachelor Gulch

    51 Hillside Ct, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /63

    $4,700,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    57 Mccoy Creek Dr Unit A, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,784,557

    Last Listing Agent James Schoonover Unlock Luxury

    57 Mccoy Creek Dr Unit A, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /18

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    54 Columbine Cir Unit 15, Eagle-Vail, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jaffe Slifer Smith & Frampton/Avon

    54 Columbine Cir Unit 15, Eagle-Vail, CO 81620
  • /30

    $20,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,500

    Last Listing Agent Marla Hillerich Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

    210 Offerson Rd, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /27

    $2,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 109, Week 48, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,334

    Last Listing Agent Moe and Steve Cardinale Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 109, Week 48, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /35

    $1,625,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2864 Snowberry Dr, Vail, CO 81657

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $710/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,363

    Last Listing Agent Timm Kluender Berkshire Hathaway- Vail Lionshead

    2864 Snowberry Dr, Vail, CO 81657
  • /32

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    61 Avondale Ln Unit 102, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,948/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,343,878

    Last Listing Agent Dana Correia Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    61 Avondale Ln Unit 102, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /26

    $12,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R-215, Week 47, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 476 Days On Market

210 Offerson Rd Unit R-215, Week 47, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /42

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    153 Hummingbird Trail, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,407,253

    Last Listing Agent Team Beaver Creek Luxe Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    153 Hummingbird Trail, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /38

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5580 Coyote Ridge, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,139,603

5580 Coyote Ridge, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /33

    $1,340,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    282 Elk Ln Unit 2, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,809

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lamothe LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    282 Elk Ln Unit 2, Avon, CO 81620
  • /29

    $3,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R-302, Wk 2+1 summer, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

• /22

    $4,512,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4 Ambleside Place, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,586,260

    Last Listing Agent Matt Iverson Slifer Smith & Frampton - Arrowhead

    4 Ambleside Place, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /37

    $850,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    853 Deer Blvd Unit 3, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,552

853 Deer Blvd Unit 3, Avon, CO 81620
  • /55

    $3,175,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    130 Daybreak Rd Unit HS622, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $2,077/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,221,037

    Last Listing Agent Delfina Darquier Engel & Völkers Beaver Creek

    130 Daybreak Rd Unit HS622, Avon, CO 81620
  • /25

    $3,350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    268 Bachelor Ridge, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,435,618

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Richards Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    268 Bachelor Ridge, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /12

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    120 Offerson Rd Unit 4460, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,546/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,478

    Last Listing Agent Dixi Applegate Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    120 Offerson Rd Unit 4460, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /45

    $8,250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    22 Greystone Ct, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $2,237/SF
    • 709 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,252,798

    Last Listing Agent David McHugh LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

    22 Greystone Ct, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /51

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4747 Wildridge Rd, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,135

    Last Listing Agent Chadd Ziegler Christiania Realty, Inc.

    4747 Wildridge Rd, Avon, CO 81620
  • /35

    $4,100,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    90 Riverbend Ct Unit E, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,153,337

90 Riverbend Ct Unit E, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /27

    $1,840,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    941 June Creek Rd Unit W, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,632

    Last Listing Agent Page Slevin Berkshire Hathaway - Beaver Creek Lodge

    941 June Creek Rd Unit W, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /53

    $1,995,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    38460 U S 6 Unit 220, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,415/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jay Seatvet Slifer Smith & Frampton - FRONTGATE Avon

    38460 U S 6 Unit 220, Avon, CO 81620
  • /15

    $4,110,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    66 Arrowhead Cir Unit 5, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,440/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,023,075

66 Arrowhead Cir Unit 5, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /25

    $615,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1050 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit 201, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cloonan Berkshire Hathaway - Beaver Creek Lodge

    1050 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit 201, Avon, CO 81620
  • /31

    $820,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2424 Draw Spur Unit 3, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,876

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gerstein LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    2424 Draw Spur Unit 3, Avon, CO 81620
  • /35

    $745,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    34999 Hwy 6 Unit O303, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,927

    Last Listing Agent Danean Boukather Berkshire Hathaway- Vail Lionshead

    34999 Hwy 6 Unit O303, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /21

    $2,825,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    595 Sawatch Dr Unit B4, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,830,894

595 Sawatch Dr Unit B4, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /32

    $815,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    231 Nottingham Rd Unit H, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,726

231 Nottingham Rd Unit H, Avon, CO 81620
  • /28

    $7,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R-210 Week 2, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,368

210 Offerson Rd Unit R-210 Week 2, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /86

    $7,420,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    181 S Fairway Dr, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 9 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 20,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,255,934

    Last Listing Agent Malia Nobrega LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty-Vail Mountain Haus

    181 S Fairway Dr, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /16

    $35,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 311-13 & 14, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony O'Brien Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 311-13 & 14, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /2

    $925,792 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    54 Columbine Cir Unit 26, Eagle-Vail, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $755/SF

    Current Estimated Value $947,624

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    54 Columbine Cir Unit 26, Eagle-Vail, CO 81620
  • /58

    $175,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    100 Bachelor Ridge Rd Unit 3414, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,882,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Cohn Compass

    100 Bachelor Ridge Rd Unit 3414, Avon, CO 81620
  • /26

    $2,685,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    114 Mission Place, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,597,212

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Leeds Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    114 Mission Place, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /21

    $2,500,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    205 Bear Paw Unit B102, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,719/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,623,413

205 Bear Paw Unit B102, Avon, CO 81620
  • /23

    $1,255,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2290 Old Trail Rd Unit A, Avon, CO 81620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The McSpadden Team Steve and Hillary McSpadden Slifer Smith & Frampton- 230 Bridge Street

    2290 Old Trail Rd Unit A, Avon, CO 81620
  • /22

    $2,850 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R-119, Week 31, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

210 Offerson Rd Unit R-119, Week 31, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /54

    $5,300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    35423 U S 6, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,023/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gardner LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    35423 U S 6, Edwards, CO 81632

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home