8,533

Properties in ZIP Code 53916

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $371,707 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lake Shore Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      108 Lake Shore Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 1010 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $623,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1010 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    • /62

      Est $1,063,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1216 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /90

      Est $802,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Hiawatha Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1416 Hiawatha Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    • /24

      Est $247,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Lawndale Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1007 Lawndale Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Lehner EXIT Realty HGM

    • /19

      Est $225,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1704 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $337,178 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mohawk Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Mohawk Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Bachim RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $394,582 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mohawk Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      123 Mohawk Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $285,549 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Est $221,528 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      125 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Horstmann Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $271,811 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Scott St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      716 Scott St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /37

      Est $296,632 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Scott St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      700 Scott St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /54

      Est $503,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Hiawatha Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1435 Hiawatha Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Shier Real Broker LLC

    • /46

      Est $402,616 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Mohawk Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 Mohawk Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,450
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Halverson First Weber Inc

    • /79

      Est $670,393 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Starkweather Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      204 Starkweather Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $294,913 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      232 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 1720 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $277,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1720 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /90

      Est $649,347 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Starkweather Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      230 Starkweather Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    • 209 Alvin Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $307,652 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Alvin Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      209 Alvin Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cousineau Premier Point Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $272,021 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Vincent Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      189 Vincent Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    • /32

      Est $259,208 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Vincent Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      190 Vincent Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • 201 Mcintosh Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $460,014 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mcintosh Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      201 Mcintosh Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kaiver-Daul Coldwell Banker

    • /42

      Est $404,521 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Riverview Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Riverview Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $470,605 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /17

      Est $193,075 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      814 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Heidemann First Weber Inc

    • /32

      Est $288,183 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Greentree Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      300 Greentree Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $315,741 Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      802 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,753
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Lehner EXIT Realty HGM

    • 325 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $202,812 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Rudolf Premier Point Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $182,273 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      345 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Vilmin RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $294,968 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Martha St Unit 129, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      129 Martha St Unit 129, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Steinfeldt Century 21 Affiliated

    • /44

      Est $275,598 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Martha St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      127 Martha St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,309
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bird Century 21 Affiliated

    • 115 Martha St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $272,348 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Martha St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Martha St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 425 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $220,967 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      425 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Graf First Weber, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $178,022 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      909 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wissell Mike Wissell Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $237,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1021 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,500

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $251,405 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      832 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • 110 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $427,025 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      110 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $438,752 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Audrey Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      836 Audrey Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    • /21

      Est $197,116 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      315 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mueller-Harper First Weber Inc

    • /18

      Est $184,916 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      317 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent phillip davis Keller Williams Realty Signature

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home