$410,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
121 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,116 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $194/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $410,813
Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate
121 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916