344

Recently Sold Homes in 15010

Section Image
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    267 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,264

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ivey BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    267 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /16

    $130,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    61 Darlington Rd Unit A-18, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sabo PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    61 Darlington Rd Unit A-18, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1218 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,589

    Last Listing Agent Denise Molchen-Donnelly CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES LLC

    1218 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    611 Mercer Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,181

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bable EXP REALTY LLC

    611 Mercer Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /39

    $441,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    336 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,298

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Kincade HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    336 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /4

    $48,750 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0000 Shenango Rd Lot #1(lot1a), Big Beaver, PA 15010

    • Land
    • 36,111 Sq Ft
    • $58,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janis Ford RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    0000 Shenango Rd Lot #1(lot1a), Big Beaver, PA 15010
  • /33

    $140,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    906 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,104

    Last Listing Agent Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

    906 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /21

    $149,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    2703 20th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,669

2703 20th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /49

    $382,148 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    228 Sunset Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    228 Sunset Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    127 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,250

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    127 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /50

    $220,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2415 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,235

    Last Listing Agent Mary Briancesco REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    2415 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /28

    $207,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2009 Nippert Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,730

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller REALTY CO LLC

    2009 Nippert Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /33

    $45,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1602 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,861

    Last Listing Agent Janeen Agudio HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1602 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /28

    $137,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2217 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,963

    Last Listing Agent Bill Chamberlain LINQS REALTY

    2217 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /18

    $50,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    139 Douglass Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • Land
    • 39,291 Sq Ft
    • $55,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    139 Douglass Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /13

    $40,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    308 9th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,940

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

    308 9th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /24

    $323,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    104 White Fox Ct Unit 24, Ellwood City, PA 16117

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,611

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Blandi HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    104 White Fox Ct Unit 24, Ellwood City, PA 16117
  • /40

    $262,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1033 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,146

    Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1033 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /22

    $90,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1406 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,849

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1406 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /20

    $384,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    160 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chippewa Trails

    160 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /42

    $277,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    951 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,283

    Last Listing Agent Joan Rim HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    951 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Wises Grove Road Lot#2, North Sewickley Township, PA 15066

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $43,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brown BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

  • /21

    $35,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 Constitution Blvd, Fallston, PA 15066

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Adair COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Constitution Blvd, Fallston, PA 15066
  • /39

    $204,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    105 Midvale Rd, Wampum, PA 16157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,725

    Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    105 Midvale Rd, Wampum, PA 16157

Showing Results 321 - 344, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home