5

Recently Sold Homes in 17812

Section Image
  • /40

    $202,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    19359 Route 522, Beaver Springs, PA 17812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,606

    Last Listing Agent Uriah Earnest Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    19359 Route 522, Beaver Springs, PA 17812
  • /41

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20239 U S 522, Beaver Springs, PA 17812

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    20239 U S 522, Beaver Springs, PA 17812
  • /16

    $59,850

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    77 Spring St, Beaver Springs, PA 17812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,873

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    77 Spring St, Beaver Springs, PA 17812
  • /11

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1849 Back Mountain Rd, Beaver Springs, PA 17812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LYNETTE BLAIR BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    1849 Back Mountain Rd, Beaver Springs, PA 17812
  • /43

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20239 Route 522, Beaver Springs, PA 17812

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,621

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    20239 Route 522, Beaver Springs, PA 17812
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home