2

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 97003

Section Image
  • /17

    $969,900

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $828,974 per Acre

    2805 SW 198th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    Rare six-lot subdivision featuring Large Homesites R-5 zoning with single family or duplex development in a desirable area. Fully Approved development by Washington County, Ready-to-built permits available upon payment. Utilities conveniently located at the street. Home is fixer sold as is seller to do no repairs and home is currently being rented, Value in the Land 1.17 acres. Information about

    Lyuba Kaydalin Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    2805 SW 198th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /18

    $400,000

    $199K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $209,424 per Acre

    0 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97003

    Lots of due diligence on this prime 1.9-acre corner lot on a high-visibility street with easy access to the highway and just minutes from a thriving commercial area. This flat, usable parcel offers incredible potential for development or investment. With its strategic location and excellent accessibility, it's ideal for a variety of uses—whether you're planning a business, mixed-use project, or

    Nicholas Chamberlin Matin Real Estate

    0 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97003
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home