608

Recently Sold Homes in 97006

Section Image
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    654 NE Newstead Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,199

    Last Listing Agent Darcie VanderZanden Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    654 NE Newstead Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2763 SW Maycrest Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,837

    Last Listing Agent Donna Johnson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2763 SW Maycrest Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /27

    $367,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16130 SW Gage Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,393

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Dunlap Diamond Group Properties, Inc.

    16130 SW Gage Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /17

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17885 NW Pioneer Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,643

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bartolme Windermere Realty Trust

    17885 NW Pioneer Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10654 NE Holly St Unit 206, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,648

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    10654 NE Holly St Unit 206, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /23

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1584 NW Bridgeway Ln Unit 35, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,455

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1584 NW Bridgeway Ln Unit 35, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /37

    $534,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20365 SW York St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,245

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Brooks Premiere Property Group, LLC

    20365 SW York St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /16

    $315,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1087 NE Perl Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,545

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lavery Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1087 NE Perl Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    837 NW Waterhouse Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,366

    Last Listing Agent Sharilynn Taylor Premiere Property Group, LLC

    837 NW Waterhouse Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2243 SW 195th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,084

    Last Listing Agent Dave Van Nus Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    2243 SW 195th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 9, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Robertson John L. Scott Portland Central

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 9, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $752,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11682 SW Vinegar Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Jurgens TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    11682 SW Vinegar Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19738 SW Ashcroft Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,606

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheehan eXp Realty, LLC

    19738 SW Ashcroft Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    332 SW Plymouth Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Balmes PC, e-PRO Chris Balmes Properties LLC

    332 SW Plymouth Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /45

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    50 NW 180th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,665

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Zeng Premiere Property Group, LLC

    50 NW 180th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $524,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16542 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,049

    Last Listing Agent Marjie Van Der Laan Sunset Living

    16542 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19030 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,030

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Churilla Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    19030 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /37

    $310,001

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8772 NE Delamere Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,017

    Last Listing Agent Kyung Kim RE/MAX Equity Group

    8772 NE Delamere Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    16090 SW Audubon St Unit 105, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark McHugh John L. Scott

    16090 SW Audubon St Unit 105, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1195 NE 86th Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,341

    Last Listing Agent Hattie Krebsbach John L. Scott Market Center

    1195 NE 86th Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16161 SW Audubon St Unit 101, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,515

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hurder Corcoran Prime

    16161 SW Audubon St Unit 101, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /48

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1639 SW 171st Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,480

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Venable John L. Scott

    1639 SW 171st Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2637 SW 186th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,129

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McNeal Opt

    2637 SW 186th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $238,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    760 NW 185th Ave Unit 305, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,539

    Last Listing Agent Meirong Wang MORE Realty

    760 NW 185th Ave Unit 305, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18254 SW Smokette Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,105

    Last Listing Agent Javier Alomia Real Broker

    18254 SW Smokette Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2561 NW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,565

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Yang NextHome Realty Connection

    2561 NW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /19

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2320 SW 205th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,521

    Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

    2320 SW 205th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $714,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17800 NW Cambray St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,471

    Last Listing Agent Xinyu Li MORE Realty

    17800 NW Cambray St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1297 SW 209th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,572

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    1297 SW 209th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /46

    $619,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    953 NW 162nd Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,528

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tienken eXp Realty, LLC

    953 NW 162nd Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2390 SW Lenore Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,940

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Gantt Redfin

    2390 SW Lenore Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17147 SW Berkeley Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,300

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Warner Real Broker

    17147 SW Berkeley Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2720 NW Forest Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,254

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Swenson Modern Homes Collective

    2720 NW Forest Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $238,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    613 NE Garswood Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,334

    Last Listing Agent Craig Reger Reger Homes, LLC

    613 NE Garswood Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $568,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    17870 NW Dogwood Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,374

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hughes Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    17870 NW Dogwood Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /18

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8300 NE Quatama St Unit 102, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    8300 NE Quatama St Unit 102, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1191 NE Arroyo Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,842

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    1191 NE Arroyo Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /20

    $422,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1730 SW 198th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,317

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR CAMPBELL Urban Pacific Real Estate

    1730 SW 198th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /37

    $689,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17213 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,213

    Last Listing Agent Taha Al-madani Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    17213 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $599,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17580 NW Woodmere Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,819

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Dart Soldera Properties, Inc

    17580 NW Woodmere Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home