118

Recently Sold Homes in 55308

Section Image
  • /38

    $429,705

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12170 41st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    12170 41st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /3

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11554 36th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,915

    Last Listing Agent Tom Glieden Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    11554 36th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /16

    $121,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20275 226th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $35,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,160

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mikolai Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20275 226th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /43

    $673,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13341 Johnson St, Becker, MN 55308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,210

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stanger Edina Realty, Inc.

    13341 Johnson St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11764 35th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,828

    Last Listing Agent Jan Schultz Schultz Auctioneers Landmark

    11764 35th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /20

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14931 117th St, Becker, MN 55308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,825

    Last Listing Agent Kris Thompson eXp Realty

    14931 117th St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /73

    $537,898

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13476 91st St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $179,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,821

    Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    13476 91st St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14956 117th St, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,383

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    14956 117th St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /69

    $370,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13210 Garden Dr SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,870

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    13210 Garden Dr SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17123 94th St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,347

    Last Listing Agent Sara Weber-Waytashek Edina Realty, Inc.

    17123 94th St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /72

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13326 Mallard Dr SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zehnpfennig eXp Realty

    13326 Mallard Dr SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /20

    $47,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    TBD County Road 23 SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,790 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Le LPT Realty, LLC

    TBD County Road 23 SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15760 103rd St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,774

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hart Coldwell Banker Realty

    15760 103rd St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /7

    $68,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13306 Ivy St, Becker, MN 55308

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $206,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,633

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cummings Fish MLS Realty

    13306 Ivy St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17098 110th St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,445

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

    17098 110th St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /27

    $332,100

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11547 36th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,146

    Last Listing Agent Kris Thompson eXp Realty

    11547 36th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12962 Carole Dr, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,793

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hicks eXp Realty

    12962 Carole Dr, Becker, MN 55308
  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11188 Katherine Ave, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,287

    Last Listing Agent Maria Oman Premier Real Estate Services

    11188 Katherine Ave, Becker, MN 55308
  • /24

    $606,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4602 150th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,280

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stanger Edina Realty, Inc.

    4602 150th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /37

    $335,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12410 45th Ave, Becker, MN 55308

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,849

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    12410 45th Ave, Becker, MN 55308
  • /28

    $226,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13847 2nd St, Becker, MN 55308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,338

    Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    13847 2nd St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /23

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12115 Ramsey St, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,363

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Potter Oak Realty LLP

    12115 Ramsey St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /34

    $387,550

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15185 Laurel St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    15185 Laurel St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /6

    $55,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13502 Johnson St, Becker, MN 55308

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $161,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,978

    Last Listing Agent Travis Senenfelder Coldwell Banker Realty

    13502 Johnson St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /11

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17187 62nd St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,959

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mengelkoch Kg Realty

    17187 62nd St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    XXXXX 165th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $22,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Haller Haller Realty Inc.

    XXXXX 165th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /26

    $361,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14175 Cottonwood Blvd, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,655

    Last Listing Agent Heather Fritch RE/MAX Results

    14175 Cottonwood Blvd, Becker, MN 55308
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8138 165th Ave, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,564

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hardy Pemberton RE

    8138 165th Ave, Becker, MN 55308
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13152 97th St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,750

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stanger Edina Realty, Inc.

    13152 97th St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /55

    $574,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8469 119th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chopp Coldwell Banker Realty

    8469 119th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /25

    $454,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8344 175th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,395

    Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    8344 175th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /45

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12970 Martin Dr, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,458

    Last Listing Agent Mark Callender RE/MAX Results

    12970 Martin Dr, Becker, MN 55308
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16438 68th St, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,391

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Koubsky Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    16438 68th St, Becker, MN 55308
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14320 Sandy Dr, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,378

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

    14320 Sandy Dr, Becker, MN 55308
  • /48

    $557,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16887 97th St SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,590

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nordin Haller Realty Inc.

    16887 97th St SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /16

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14844 Pineview Dr, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,719

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Meine Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    14844 Pineview Dr, Becker, MN 55308
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7014 163rd Ave, Becker, MN 55308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,188

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fagen RE/MAX Results

    7014 163rd Ave, Becker, MN 55308
  • /77

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6339 140th Ave SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319

    • 9 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,022

    Last Listing Agent Emily Eck Edina Realty, Inc.

    6339 140th Ave SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11747 35th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,815

    Last Listing Agent Toni Knutson Haller Realty Inc.

    11747 35th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9382 191st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,055

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Bouley RE/MAX Results

    9382 191st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home