459

Recently Sold Homes in 25801

Section Image
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    115 Rider Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,919

    Last Listing Agent Betty Moore BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    115 Rider Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $199,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    608 Sapphire Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,685

    Last Listing Agent Christi Short OLD COLONY REALTORS

    608 Sapphire Ln, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /25

    $369,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    102 Timberland Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,659

    Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    102 Timberland Rd, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /15

    $45,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    172 Sullivan Rd, Glen Morgan, WV 25813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,230

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Reedy OUR HOUSE REALTY

    172 Sullivan Rd, Glen Morgan, WV 25813
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    40 Chickadee Way, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,386

    Last Listing Agent Charles Eller RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY, LLC

    40 Chickadee Way, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $63,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    148 Brierhill Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes ARMES REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPA

    148 Brierhill Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    194 Mahan Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,932

    Last Listing Agent . Bass/Sinko BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    194 Mahan Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    952 Old Eccles Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,738

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    952 Old Eccles Rd, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /21

    $205,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    106 Ellen Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,794

    Last Listing Agent . Kevin Rasmussen/ Sarah Peters RazBerry & Associates Real Est

    106 Ellen Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /25

    $80,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 Caldwell St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,029

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    205 Caldwell St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /26

    $113,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    219 Crawford St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,913

    Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    219 Crawford St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /47

    $395,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    34 Oriole Place, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,841

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mcalister WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    34 Oriole Place, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /88

    $225,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    107 Goldcrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,914

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes ARMES REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPANY INC.

    107 Goldcrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /21

    $143,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    105 Carson Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,740

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    105 Carson Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $136,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    335 Ellison Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,984

    Last Listing Agent . Kristy Coalson/ Jamie Coalson BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    335 Ellison Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    390 Circleview Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,324

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    390 Circleview Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /22

    $109,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    105 Elco Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,187

    Last Listing Agent Christi Short OLD COLONY REALTORS

    105 Elco Ln, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /18

    $330,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    131 Peters Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,291

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Thomas OUR HOUSE REALTY

    131 Peters Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $28,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    111 Mool Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,734

    111 Mool Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /13

    $110,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    95 Pinecrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $43,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    95 Pinecrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /17

    $249,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    164 Elgin St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David&Cyndie Chinn ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    164 Elgin St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    118 Curtis Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    118 Curtis Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /13

    $63,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    121 Avery St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,898

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morgan EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    121 Avery St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /46

    $950 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    144 Sherman Heights, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

144 Sherman Heights, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /38

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    100 Cardinal Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,700

    Last Listing Agent Nada El-Harake Old Colony REALTORS

    100 Cardinal Ln, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /26

    $126,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    143 Oakhurst St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,130

    Last Listing Agent Lekesha Rideout ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    143 Oakhurst St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /31

    $1,100 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    610 Russell St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,388

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Smoak OLD COLONY REALTORS

    610 Russell St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /51

    $575,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    204 E Bunting Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent David and Cyndie Chinn ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    204 E Bunting Ln, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    107 Glenn Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,295

    Last Listing Agent Darlena Long WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    107 Glenn Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $114,800 Sold May 29, 2025

    122 Wallace Ct, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,082

    122 Wallace Ct, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /35

    $273,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    113 Queen St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Last Listing Agent Cydni Burgess BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    113 Queen St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /25

    $145,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    124 Clayton Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,731

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Pannell EXP REALTY

    124 Clayton Ave, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    200 Redbud Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,755

    Last Listing Agent Nada Elharake OLD COLONY REALTORS

    200 Redbud Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /48

    $537,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    110 MacTaggart Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,987

    Last Listing Agent Steven Gray BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    110 MacTaggart Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    126 Kyle Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,825

    Last Listing Agent Kary England RazBerry & Associates Real Estate Company, Inc.

    126 Kyle Ln, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /53

    $192,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    334 Jasper Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,178

    Last Listing Agent Scott Parker HUNT COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    334 Jasper Dr, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /2

    $73,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1519 Harper Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,341

    Last Listing Agent Mareya Birchfield RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY, LLC

    1519 Harper Rd, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /13

    $137,235 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    704 Bluestone Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,935

704 Bluestone Rd, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /14

    $100,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    100 Kinzer St, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,319

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Farrish TRANSCEND REALTY

    100 Kinzer St, Beckley, WV 25801
  • /24

    $437,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    38 Bunting Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,535

38 Bunting Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home