$280,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
20 Whippoorwill Place, Beckley, WV 25801
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,064 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- $136/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $288,977
Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes ARMES REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPANY INC.
20 Whippoorwill Place, Beckley, WV 25801