5,047

Properties in ZIP Code 01730

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $883,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Putnam Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Putnam Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /34

      Est $930,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lido Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Lido Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Find Your Village Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /40

      Est $964,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Overlook Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 Overlook Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

• /36

      Est $1,188,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Overlook Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Overlook Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Santos Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,238,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hume Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Hume Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JigSaw Realty Group Citylight Homes LLC

    • /29

      Est $930,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Old Billerica Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      91 Old Billerica Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,082,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hilltop Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      27 Hilltop Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $927,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hilltop Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Hilltop Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Green Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /27

      Est $760,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Page Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      119 Page Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /30

      Est $905,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Doris Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Doris Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Spencer Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /25

      Est $896,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Winchester Miller Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /19

      Est $720,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Nickerson Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 Nickerson Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • May 05, 2023

• /39

      Est $939,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Springs Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1811
      107 Springs Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,328,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Springs Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      121 Springs Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /26

      Est $819,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,234,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paul Revere Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Paul Revere Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,859,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 North Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      84 North Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisanne Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /36

      Est $1,050,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Carlisle Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      102 Carlisle Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xingyi Li Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,040,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Winterberry Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      39 Winterberry Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shell Yu JT Fleming & Company

    • /39

      Est $1,142,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Winterberry Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      51 Winterberry Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Henning Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,063,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Winterberry Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      35 Winterberry Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stakutis Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /24

      Est $1,394,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Jeffrey Cir, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Jeffrey Cir, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /33

      Est $1,061,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Earl Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Earl Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,538,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Birchwood Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Birchwood Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Millane 617 Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $987,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sherwood Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Sherwood Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /22

      Est $896,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Meadowbrook Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Meadowbrook Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Hartwell Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,181,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Willard Cir, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Willard Cir, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boehme Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /34

      Est $1,827,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Willard Cir, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Willard Cir, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,275
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cadogan Hughes Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,969,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Old Billerica Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      178 Old Billerica Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $2,382,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sweeney Ridge Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Sweeney Ridge Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /41

      Est $2,303,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sweeney Ridge Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Sweeney Ridge Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $2,096,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sweeney Ridge Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Sweeney Ridge Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

• /30

      Est $1,029,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Old Stagecoach Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 Old Stagecoach Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• /42

      Est $982,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Stagecoach Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Old Stagecoach Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,011,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      66 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,112,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dana Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Dana Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,153,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dana Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Dana Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /40

      Est $823,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 North Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      151 North Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chinatti Realty Group Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,066,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      123 Pine Hill Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /41

      Est $1,527,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harvard Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Harvard Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,070
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home