366

Recently Sold Homes in 76021

Section Image
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2300 Folkstone Way, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,761

    Last Listing Agent Chris Holmes-Hill Monument Realty

    2300 Folkstone Way, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /26

    $512,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3208 Channing Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,460

    Last Listing Agent Toni Kisielewski Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3208 Channing Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /28

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3200 Scenic Hills Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

    3200 Scenic Hills Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    909 Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,478

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    909 Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3213 Vintage Way, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,700

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hankins Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3213 Vintage Way, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /34

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2424 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,330

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hardy Century 21 Middleton

    2424 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3008 Glenwood Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,770

    Last Listing Agent John Schepps Keller Williams Realty

    3008 Glenwood Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /33

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2921 Windstone Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,375

    Last Listing Agent John Sturges Keller Williams Realty

    2921 Windstone Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /22

    $369,999 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3616 Spring Valley Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,596

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Milner Winters Legacy Realty

    3616 Spring Valley Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /24

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    922 Shady Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,926

    Last Listing Agent James Baker MTX Realty, LLC

    922 Shady Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2813 Woodpath Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,959

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Barz The Michael Group Real Estate

    2813 Woodpath Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /14

    $347,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2908 Pecan Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,972

    Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

    2908 Pecan Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /25

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1721 Saxon Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,594

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gingras Martin Realty Group

    1721 Saxon Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1413 Wedglea Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,867

    Last Listing Agent Elena Sweetser Real Broker, LLC

    1413 Wedglea Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2516 Stone Hollow Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,331

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pullen Martin Realty Group

    2516 Stone Hollow Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /29

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2509 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,340

    Last Listing Agent John Pollock Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    2509 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3320 Pin Oak Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,279

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Hansen Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    3320 Pin Oak Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /24

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2516 Classic Ct W, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,088

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    2516 Classic Ct W, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3108 Spring Valley Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,121

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Girvan Monument Realty

    3108 Spring Valley Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /2

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3828 Walnut Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,629

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3828 Walnut Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2913 Murphy Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,820

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Leinbaugh Worth Clark Realty

    2913 Murphy Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /25

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21 Devonshire Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,804

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kinn eXp Realty LLC

    21 Devonshire Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /36

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3916 Navajo Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,923

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cordier DHS Realty

    3916 Navajo Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 26, 2025

    3032 Meandering Way, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,312

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kreis TK Realty

    3032 Meandering Way, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /26

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3209 Rustic Woods Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,869

    Last Listing Agent Adi Hoffman HomeSmart Stars

    3209 Rustic Woods Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /33

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2337 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hardy Century 21 Middleton

    2337 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /25

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2420 Stonegate Dr N, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,897

2420 Stonegate Dr N, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /39

    $820,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1700 Hampton Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,444

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sliva Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1700 Hampton Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /25

    $389,600 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3325 Derby Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,712

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Billman Silver Keys Realty

    3325 Derby Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /36

    $404,425 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3001 Spring Grove Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,876

    Last Listing Agent John Staab Motive Real Estate Group

    3001 Spring Grove Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2101 Oakmeadow St, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,084

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    2101 Oakmeadow St, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /28

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2917 Highgate Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,871

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ruth RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    2917 Highgate Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2308 Shady Grove Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,963

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beyer Real Broker, LLC

    2308 Shady Grove Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3225 Emerald St, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,329

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gamill All City

    3225 Emerald St, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3124 Spring Lake Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,771

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    3124 Spring Lake Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3013 Bent Tree Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,786

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Fergusson DAF Property Group INC

    3013 Bent Tree Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /29

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2816 Brasher Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,026

    Last Listing Agent Mike Atkins Orchard Brokerage

    2816 Brasher Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1105 Springdale Rd, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,305

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1105 Springdale Rd, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /16

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    24 Cedar Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,196

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Roberts Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    24 Cedar Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /27

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2225 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,607

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2225 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home