4,257

Properties in ZIP Code 07921

Section Image
    • 9 Tory Ct Unit 4233, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $464,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tory Ct Unit 4233, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Tory Ct Unit 4233, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wajiha Kamal BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO

    • 43 Wescott Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $308,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wescott Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      43 Wescott Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

    • 12 Cobble Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $1,137,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cobble Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Cobble Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Paccione Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Westfield

    • 63 Parkside Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $245,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Parkside Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63 Parkside Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 35 Foxwood Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $475,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Foxwood Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Foxwood Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Ijbara

    • 27 Fieldstone Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $461,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fieldstone Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Fieldstone Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Siracusa CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /36

      Est $634,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hart EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • 17 High Pond Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $553,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 High Pond Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 High Pond Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hallac Weichert Corporate

    • 7 N Stone Edge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $644,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 N Stone Edge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 N Stone Edge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rammi Singh REAL

    • 475 Larger Cross Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $1,706,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Larger Cross Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      475 Larger Cross Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Twomey RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Pottersville Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      581 Pottersville Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 44 Heatherwood Ln Unit 3844, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $612,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Heatherwood Ln Unit 3844, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      44 Heatherwood Ln Unit 3844, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yris Arpino NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    • 52 Academy Ct Unit 2052, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $508,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Academy Ct Unit 2052, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Academy Ct Unit 2052, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 304 Enclave Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $647,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Enclave Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      304 Enclave Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Marinas GARDEN STATE DREA HOMES

    • 274 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $552,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      274 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Boniakowski ERA BONIAKOWSKI REAL ESTATE

    • 30 Foxwood Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $493,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Foxwood Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Foxwood Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Galkin RE/MAX

    • 225 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $488,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      225 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BOWMAN PMI PRIME PROPERTY SERVICES

    • 29 Gatehouse Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $1,172,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gatehouse Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Gatehouse Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Ballard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Wentworth Rd Unit 6509, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $409,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wentworth Rd Unit 6509, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Wentworth Rd Unit 6509, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN DORAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 9 Dunbar Ct Unit 24E, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $420,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dunbar Ct Unit 24E, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Dunbar Ct Unit 24E, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spinetta BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 5 Academy Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $483,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Academy Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Academy Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 36 Academy Ct Unit 1736, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $409,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Academy Ct Unit 1736, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Academy Ct Unit 1736, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Joseph PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 52 Wescott Rd Unit 7452, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $404,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wescott Rd Unit 7452, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Wescott Rd Unit 7452, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Filippone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Academy Ct Unit 1523, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $452,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Academy Ct Unit 1523, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Academy Ct Unit 1523, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE FEENICK NEXTHOME PREMIER

    • 95 Ashley Ct Unit 6795, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $497,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Ashley Ct Unit 6795, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      95 Ashley Ct Unit 6795, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 53 Cheswich Ct Unit 4953, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $259,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cheswich Ct Unit 4953, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Cheswich Ct Unit 4953, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Augustine Destefano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Cortland Ln Unit 7817, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $401,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cortland Ln Unit 7817, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Cortland Ln Unit 7817, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 10 Hyde Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $328,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hyde Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Hyde Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 64 Academy Ct Unit 2164, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $480,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Academy Ct Unit 2164, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 Academy Ct Unit 2164, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 375 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $601,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      375 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEAN E JENKINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 620 Old Dutch Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $990,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Old Dutch Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      620 Old Dutch Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 63 Birchwood Rd Unit 6763, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $398,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Birchwood Rd Unit 6763, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63 Birchwood Rd Unit 6763, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 13 Spruce Ct Unit 12913, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $282,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Spruce Ct Unit 12913, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Spruce Ct Unit 12913, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 109 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $758,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      109 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Deady KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 92 S Edgewood Rd Unit 92, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $677,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 S Edgewood Rd Unit 92, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      92 S Edgewood Rd Unit 92, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 46 High Pond Ln Unit 1046, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $520,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 High Pond Ln Unit 1046, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 High Pond Ln Unit 1046, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra McGrath WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 106 Timberbrooke Dr Unit 1F, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $683,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Timberbrooke Dr Unit 1F, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Timberbrooke Dr Unit 1F, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN DORAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 13 Sage Ct Unit 31B, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $288,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sage Ct Unit 31B, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Sage Ct Unit 31B, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 45 Tansy Ct Unit 27F, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $282,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tansy Ct Unit 27F, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Tansy Ct Unit 27F, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Niedzielski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home