2

Recently Sold Bedrock, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7993 Highway 90, Bedrock, CO 81411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,772

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Boyd Pine Cone Realty LLC

    7993 Highway 90, Bedrock, CO 81411
  • /9

    $95,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7993 Colorado 90, Bedrock, CO 81411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 558 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Boyd Pine Cone Realty

    7993 Colorado 90, Bedrock, CO 81411
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home