3,683

Hamilton Pool Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 17724 Chamoix Dr, Austin, TX 78669

    $949,911 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17724 Chamoix Dr, Austin, TX 78669

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    17724 Chamoix Dr, Austin, TX 78669
  • /8

    $597,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    Vienna Plan at Provence - 50', Austin, TX 78738

    4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 2 car garage. Open kitchen-family room concept with 18 ceilings and gourmet island. Grand main suite, large game room, with spacious secondary bedrooms w/walk-in closets. Beautiful elevations available.

    Newmark Homes Builder
    16424 Coursier E Unit 36465874, Austin, TX 78738
  • 10621 W Cave Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $705,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10621 W Cave Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,212

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Baker Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    10621 W Cave Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /6

    $620,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Linz Plan at Provence - 50', Austin, TX 78738

    Newmark Homes Builder
    16424 Coursier E Unit 36465645, Austin, TX 78738
  • 217 Terra Scena Trail, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    217 Terra Scena Trail, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,472

    Last Listing Agent Reinae Kessler Austin Home Girls Realty

    217 Terra Scena Trail, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /40

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    9733 Avion Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    A must-see, this stunning single-story home nestled in the rolling hills of the beautiful Vistancia community. Set on a lush 1.11-acre cul-de-sac lot, the property offers a serene and private setting surrounded by mature shade trees, a garden retreat, and vibrant flowering landscaping. Complete with a 4-car garage and a whole-home Generac generator, offering both convenience and peace of mind.

    Lori Davis Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    9733 Avion Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 8121 Spiro Trail, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8121 Spiro Trail, Austin, TX 78738

    • Land
    • 26.76 Acres
    • $104,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary & Michelle Dolch Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8121 Spiro Trail, Austin, TX 78738
    • 8820 Fescue Ln, Austin, TX 78738

      Est $736,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Fescue Ln, Austin, TX 78738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8820 Fescue Ln, Austin, TX 78738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /40

    $2,845,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,107 Sq Ft

    7724 Lynchburg Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    Perched high within the gated community of Belvedere, this exceptional Craftsman-style estate captures sweeping, unobstructed views of the Texas Hill Country that stretch for miles—creating a living panorama that shifts beautifully from sunrise to sunset.Gorgeous vistas greet you the moment you enter, drawing natural light deep into the home and creating a seamless connection to the

    Lauren Powell Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7724 Lynchburg Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /50

    $779,766 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7608 Montage Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Provence - 70s

    7608 Montage Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /39

    $750,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    7609 Paruline Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    An attractive property awaits at 7609 Paruline Drive in Austin, TX, presenting an opportunity for refined living within a residential area. This single-family residence, constructed in 2021, is presented in great condition. The heart of the home, the kitchen, serves as a central gathering space, boasting elegant countertops and a stylish backsplash. Culinary endeavors are enhanced by a convenient

    Rushabh Baldota Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    7609 Paruline Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 17616 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $832,301 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17616 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    17616 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /40

    $1,079,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft

    7337 Jument Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    Welcome to 7337 Jument Drive, a stunning hill country residence offering 3,444 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a spacious upstairs flex room—perfect for work, play, or relaxation. Situated on a premium lot backing to a serene greenbelt, the property showcases sweeping hill country views and a true

    Linda Goveia TXS Realty

    7337 Jument Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738
  • 17426 Angelique Dr, Austin, TX 78669

    $759,150 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17426 Angelique Dr, Austin, TX 78669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    17426 Angelique Dr, Austin, TX 78669
  • /6

    $616,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    Roosevelt Plan at Provence - 50', Austin, TX 78738

    4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 3 car tandem garage. Both Formals. Large 2 story Family Room opens to island kitchen and breakfast room. Spacious Main Suite with large walk-in closet. Oversized secondary bedrooms all with walk-in closets, 2 full baths and Big game room up. Powder, Utility and Mud rooms down.

    Newmark Homes Builder
    16424 Coursier E Unit 36466558, Austin, TX 78738
  • /2

    $674,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8500 Bouvreuil Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Newmark Homes Provence - 50'

    8500 Bouvreuil Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /32

    $350,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    9913 Little Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Welcome to 9913 Little Creek Cir, a charming 1,208-square-foot Hill Country retreat located in the serene Valley Lake Hills of Dripping Springs, TX 78620. This single-story residence, situated on a lush 0.23-acre lot, perfectly blends rustic character with modern functionality. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home is designed for comfort. Modern touches include added

    Cheryl Fowlkes eXp Realty, LLC

    9913 Little Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /34

    $1,109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141383, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141383, Austin, TX 78738
  • /23

    $1,149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141705, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,367+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141705, Austin, TX 78738
  • /27

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8104 Sarcelle Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Provence - 60'

    8104 Sarcelle Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /2

    $764,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16709 Bouvreuil Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,832

    Newmark Homes Provence - 50'

    16709 Bouvreuil Cove, Austin, TX 78738
  • 17701 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $779,878 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17701 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    17701 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /54

    $669,677 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8000 Sarcelle Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    8000 Sarcelle Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 5801 Twin Peaks Trace, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5801 Twin Peaks Trace, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,740,010

    Last Listing Agent Mj Mcfarland Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    5801 Twin Peaks Trace, Austin, TX 78738
  • 17112 Fougere Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $1,066,062 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17112 Fougere Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    17112 Fougere Dr, Austin, TX 78738

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home