364

Recently Sold Beebe, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $134,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    104 Terra Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,167

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Wilkerson Venture Realty Group - Greers Ferry

    104 Terra Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /13

    $210,730 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    119 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellingrath

    119 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    LOT 498 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Goff Goff Realty

    LOT 498 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    119 Sunland Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,294

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    119 Sunland Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

Showing Results 361 - 364, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home