5,713

Beekman, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 7909 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $347,602 Not Listed For Sale

      7909 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7909 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Sclafani RE/MAX

    • 7605 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $349,625 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7605 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Acuti RE/MAX

    • 7001 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $367,185 Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7001 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miesha Rodriguez Luciano Rios Property Grp, Inc

    • 7107 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $374,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7107 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kerwar William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7102 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $324,696 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7102 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage, LLC

    • 00 Clapp Hill Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Clapp Hill Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      00 Clapp Hill Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 22 Biltmore Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $856,979 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Biltmore Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22 Biltmore Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mashkin Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 16 Gardenia Cir Unit 16, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gardenia Cir Unit 16, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Gardenia Cir Unit 16, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Wheeler Real Broker NY LLC

    • 100 Mountain View, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $380,462 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mountain View, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Mountain View, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McElduff Mullaney BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 0 Jack And Jill Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jack And Jill Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      0 Jack And Jill Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunstan RE/MAX

    • 21 Lakeview Terrace, Hopewell, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lakeview Terrace, Hopewell, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      21 Lakeview Terrace, Hopewell, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Wheeler Real Broker NY LLC

    • 23 Hibiscus Cir Unit 23, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hibiscus Cir Unit 23, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Hibiscus Cir Unit 23, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Cicinelli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 58 Watersyde Ln, Hopewell, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Watersyde Ln, Hopewell, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      58 Watersyde Ln, Hopewell, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertus Pritchard Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 55 Schoolhouse Ln, Hopewell, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Schoolhouse Ln, Hopewell, NY 12533

      55 Schoolhouse Ln, Hopewell, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Arket Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 241 Martin Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Martin Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      241 Martin Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 306 Gardner Hollow Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      Est $941,514 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Gardner Hollow Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      306 Gardner Hollow Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Weiss

    • 2 Moran Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $640,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Moran Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Moran Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Green KW MidHudson

    • 29 Gardenia Cir Unit 29, Beekman, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gardenia Cir Unit 29, Beekman, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Gardenia Cir Unit 29, Beekman, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 5403 Chelsea Cove Dr N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Chelsea Cove Dr N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5403 Chelsea Cove Dr N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Alves RE/MAX

    • 191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 8B, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $88,000 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 8B, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 8B, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Matos DeLux Realty Group LLC

    • 5101 Chelsea Cove Dr N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $351,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Chelsea Cove Dr N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5101 Chelsea Cove Dr N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stewart Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 3B, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $88,000 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 3B, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 3B, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Eichhorn Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 2, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 2, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      191 Sylvan Lake Rd Unit 2, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Keller Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 237 Hynes Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      Est $978,227 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Hynes Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      237 Hynes Rd, Poughquag, NY 12570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaylene Neumann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 723 Beekman Lot #13 Rd, Beekman, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Beekman Lot #13 Rd, Beekman, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      723 Beekman Lot #13 Rd, Beekman, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• 33 Pepper Hill Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $764,293 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pepper Hill Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33 Pepper Hill Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $983,125 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Biltmore Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Biltmore Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brasseur Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 7 Stonecrest Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stonecrest Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      7 Stonecrest Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pettinella Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    • 27 Hibiscus Cir, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hibiscus Cir, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Hibiscus Cir, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 0 Duncan Rd Unit 405000, Beekman, NY 12540

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Duncan Rd Unit 405000, Beekman, NY 12540

      0 Duncan Rd Unit 405000, Beekman, NY 12540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 559 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mossey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 239 Martin Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Est $738,857 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Martin Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      239 Martin Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 0 Storm Dr, Beekman, NY 12570

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Storm Dr, Beekman, NY 12570

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1997
      0 Storm Dr, Beekman, NY 12570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara LaBarbera Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 151 Heather Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $1,079,395 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Heather Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      151 Heather Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• 9 Fairhaven Ct, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairhaven Ct, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9 Fairhaven Ct, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Baldessarre Town and Village Real Estate

    • 3 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 28, 2024

• 4 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $525,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• 10 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10 Fairhaven Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home