28,025

Bel Air, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $360,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2 Colonial Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,013

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caspari MD Real Estate Brokerage

    2 Colonial Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /49

      Est $459,849 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Catherine St, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      327 Catherine St, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Markland Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /70

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,223 Sq Ft

    1913 A E Churchville Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Set well off the road and surrounded by over 7 acres of mature trees, this custom-built Battaglia home offers a level of privacy and calm that’s increasingly hard to find in Bel Air. The approach alone sets the tone—quiet, wooded, and intentionally removed—while a cleared homesite opens the property for both everyday living and outdoor enjoyment.Inside, the home strikes a balance between

    Anne Perrone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1913 A E Churchville Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1219 Kirby Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,417

    Last Listing Agent Dassi Lazar Lazar Real Estate

    1219 Kirby Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /49

      Est $854,977 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Brians Garth, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      503 Brians Garth, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Magnaye Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /52

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    533 Inglewood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome to this well-maintained single-family home in the desirable Kings Charter neighborhood! Step into the inviting entryway featuring a convenient coat closet. The main level offers a comfortable layout with a front living room and a separate dining room, both filled with natural light, along with a spacious family room—each enhanced by beautiful hardwood flooring for a warm, cohesive feel.

    Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    533 Inglewood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /31

    $335,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2056 Whitney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,983

    Last Listing Agent Terry Berkeridge Advance Realty USA INC

    2056 Whitney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /48

      Est $441,739 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Corns Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Corns Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

  • /29

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    2524 Schooner Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed Strauss model townhome the largest townhome model floor plan in the highly desirable James Run community in Bel Air. Built in 2023, this nearly new 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers approximately 2,285 square feet of modern, thoughtfully designed living space and is ideally located just minutes from I-95 (Exit 80) and Aberdeen Proving Ground (APG), making it a

    Pamela Debnam Houwzer, LLC

    2524 Schooner Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /65

    $749,999 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1616 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,659

    Richmond American Homes Roberts Crossing

    1616 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /51

      Est $703,598 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Branch Brook Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Branch Brook Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rohleder Garceau Realty

  • /56

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    822 Lancaster Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Freshly painted from top to bottom with new upper level carpet (2025), this beautifully updated home is tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and backs to 5+ acres of community woods, offering privacy and a true treehouse-like setting.Step inside to find hardwood floors throughout the foyer, living room, dining room, kitchen, and powder room. The spacious layout is perfect for everyday

    Mary Lynch Cummings & Co. Realtors

    822 Lancaster Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1307 Pendant Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,136

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fitze Compass

    1307 Pendant Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /50

      Est $534,878 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Bridle Path, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      801 Bridle Path, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Ryder Joan Ryder and Associates Real Estate

  • /32

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    207 3-A Kings Crossing Cir Unit 81, Bel Air, MD 21014

    UPGRADES GALORE! TOP FLR (ELEVATOR) W/1600 SQ FT OF OPEN LIV SPACE. VAULTED CEIL'S W/CROWN MOLDING, LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLRS IN LIV/DIN/FOYER & BEDRMS. CORIAN KIT W/42" CAB'S, C-TILE FLR, B-IN SS MICRO, SMOOTH TOP STOVE, SS FRIG W/H2O & ICE DISP, BACKSPLASH & B-BAR. BREAKFAST RM W/C-TILE FLR W/ACCESS TO BALCONY W/STORM DR. FOYER W/W-IN CLOSET. PRIM BEDRM W/SIT RM & OVERSIZED W-IN CLOSET. UPDATED

    Michael Phipps Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    207 3-A Kings Crossing Cir Unit 81, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /44

    $595,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    605 Loring Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,346

    Last Listing Agent Mark Althoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    605 Loring Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /29

      Est $570,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Revere Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1404 Revere Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Campbell Century 21 Advance Realty

  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $290,909 per Acre

    2849 Forge Hill Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Rare opportunity in Bel Air! This .55-acre lot offers a prime setting backing to open farmland with peaceful views and a sense of privacy that’s hard to find. The property is mostly cleared and already equipped with an existing well and septic, providing a valuable head start for your future plans.An existing mobile home is currently on site and will need to be removed—true value is in the

    Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2849 Forge Hill Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /52

    $564,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    804 Benjamin Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,802

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    804 Benjamin Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /57

      Est $516,842 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Lanark Ct S, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      709 Lanark Ct S, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Troska Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /206

    $688,688 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Laurel Oaks, Bel Air, MD 21015

    The Parker offers plenty of space to live and entertain in its open floorplan. An eat-in Kitchen with walk-in pantry and Breakfast Area opens to the Family Room. Enjoy a Study and formal Dining Room for extra living space on the first floor. Oversized 2-car Garage. The Owner’s Suite is located at the top of the stairs, with a large walk-in closet and spacious full bath. 3 additional bedrooms with

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1829 E Churchville Rd Unit 36860812, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /50

    $530,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1206 E Macphail Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,440

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    1206 E Macphail Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /26

      Est $410,543 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fairmont Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      115 Fairmont Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Riehl Long & Foster

  • /27

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    304 Canterbury Rd Unit P, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Top-floor, rear-facing, and tucked away with peaceful tree-lined views, this condo offers both privacy and potential in one inviting package. Inside, you’ll find two generously sized bedrooms and two full baths, including a spacious primary suite complete with a large walk-in closet, private deck access, and a relaxing soaking tub—your own quiet escape at the end of the day. The open floor plan

    Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    304 Canterbury Rd Unit P, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    902 Martell Ct Unit 902-A, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jedd Cheshier ReNew Realty

    902 Martell Ct Unit 902-A, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /43

      Est $576,368 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Sylview Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      523 Sylview Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robb Preis Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /43

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    1204 Athens Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Welcome home to this spacious townhome in Amyclae Estates featuring a one-car garage and a prime Bel Air location close to popular restaurants and amenities. The main level offers a bright living room, a dedicated dining area, and a stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances and access to the rear deck overlooking peaceful trees—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs you'll find the

    Kelly Lynch Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1204 Athens Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /51

    $590,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    703 Rosefield Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,722

    Last Listing Agent Luke Golueke Boyle & Kahoe Real Estate

    703 Rosefield Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /87

      Est $790,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Woodtop Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2108 Woodtop Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Buendia RE/MAX

  • /20

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    1610 S Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    New Price - Incredible Value for 2,400 Sq Ft on 1 acre! Welcome to this charming ranch - style home that combines classic curb appeal with a peaceful setting. Situated on a spacious, 1-acre lot, the property offers a beautifully maintained lawn and mature trees that provide privacy. The outdoor living space gives the flexibility for fun entertainment, the lush landscape is beautiful and offers so

    Monique Ford Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1610 S Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /28

    $190,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1310 Sheridan Place Unit 36 (306), Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Robinson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1310 Sheridan Place Unit 36 (306), Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /31

      Est $322,693 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      842 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Markland Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /6

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    508 Camelot Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Lovely 3 BR, 2 Bth ranch home with a main level family room. There is a full basement already divided into 2 rooms. Off the back of the home is a patio with a small fenced area for dogs, children, etc. surrounded by the spacious grounds with mature trees and bushes and a bird bath. New roof was installed including replacing sheeting underneath shingles.

    Lisa McWilliams EXIT Preferred Realty

    508 Camelot Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /77

    $800,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1106 Emerald Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,724

    Last Listing Agent Colin Wilcoxen Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1106 Emerald Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /47

      Est $807,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Greenwood Ridge Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1117 Greenwood Ridge Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Manchester ExecuHome Realty

  • /41

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    2425 Steamboat Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained residence at 2425 Steamboat Way, located in the sought-after community of James Run. This highly upgraded carriage home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and thoughtful enhancements throughout. The main level features luxury vinyl plank flooring, a spacious dining area, a convenient half bath, and a dedicated laundry room. The gourmet kitchen boasts

    Brendan Butler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2425 Steamboat Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /65

    $920,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1012 Glenangus Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,030

1012 Glenangus Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /25

      Est $209,414 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Yorkshire Way Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1991
      203 Yorkshire Way Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darek Bogacki Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /17

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    2108 Moorland Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Tucked away in a quiet Bel Air neighborhood, 2108 Moorland Dr offers the perfect blend of peaceful nature and everyday convenience. This charming 2-bedroom, 1 full bath cottage features a bright combination living and dining room, along with a separate kitchen that offers great functionality and charm. Closets are cedar-lined offering added peace of mind. Step outside and experience a truly

    Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    2108 Moorland Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /18

    $305,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11 N Reed St, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,622

    Last Listing Agent Walter Fuentes Keller Williams Realty Centre

    11 N Reed St, Bel Air, MD 21014

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home