326

Recently Sold Homes in 87002

Section Image
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19607 New Mexico 314, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,332

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    19607 New Mexico 314, Belen, NM 87002
  • /8

    $300,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2510 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2510 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    205 Loma Verde Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,375

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Trujillo Coldwell Banker Legacy

    205 Loma Verde Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /33

    $245,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    108 Greenspoint Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,952

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    108 Greenspoint Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /63

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12 Las Borregas, Belen, NM 87002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,426

    Last Listing Agent Randell Campbell Campbell & Campbell Real Estat

    12 Las Borregas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /45

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    342 Goddard Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,635

    Last Listing Agent Victor Chavero-Salgado Simply Real Estate

    342 Goddard Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /46

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1613 Tommy Armour Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,762

    Last Listing Agent Clarice Trujillo Oso Elite Realty

    1613 Tommy Armour Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1019 Santa Anita Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,013

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goldberg Realty One of New Mexico

    1019 Santa Anita Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /22

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13 Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,707

    Last Listing Agent Ambrose Chavez Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    13 Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1107 S Mesa Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,338

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Trujillo Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    1107 S Mesa Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1620 Ben Hogan Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,813

    Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

    1620 Ben Hogan Loop, Belen, NM 87002
  • /23

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    708 Schaeffer Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,729

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Rivera Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    708 Schaeffer Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1612 Edith Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,633

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    1612 Edith Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1510 W Reinken Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,487

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Boilini-Graham Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1510 W Reinken Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /7

    $312,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2511 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,378

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2511 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
  • /14

    $316,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    812 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    812 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /6

    $113,185 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    48 Lopez Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $50,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,761

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    48 Lopez Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /93

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1010 Santa Anita Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,624

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Garcia Sachs5th Real Estate & Auction

    1010 Santa Anita Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /30

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1178 New Mexico 116, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    1178 New Mexico 116, Belen, NM 87002
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    505 Laura Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,068

    Last Listing Agent PATRICK McBRIDE TAL Realty, LLC

    505 Laura Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /62

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    109 Jarvis Place, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,487

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeLaCerda Berkshire Hathaway HS NM Prope

    109 Jarvis Place, Belen, NM 87002
  • /28

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1618 January Dr, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

1618 January Dr, Rio Communities, NM 87002
  • /8

    $300,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2513 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,060

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2513 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $1,300 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3 Block 1267 Unit O, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,000

    Last Listing Agent Shalamaree Luna-Hicks Keller Williams Realty

    3 Block 1267 Unit O, Belen, NM 87002
  • /45

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    26C Denise Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Robledo Keller Williams Realty

    26C Denise Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /7

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10 Balsam Cir, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

10 Balsam Cir, Belen, NM 87002
  • /4

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Rancho Rio Grande Unit 2, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Woyak Keller Williams Realty

    0 Rancho Rio Grande Unit 2, Belen, NM 87002
  • /49

    $283,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1704 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,716

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Chavez-Rivera Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    1704 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /21

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    23 Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,421

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gregus Consumer Advantage RE Services

    23 Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /54

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    246 Armijo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,002

    Last Listing Agent Thomason Team Platinum Realty Group

    246 Armijo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7 Autumn Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $20,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARCOS RIVERA Coldwell Banker Legacy

    7 Autumn Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /49

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    100 Craig Place, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,017

100 Craig Place, Rio Communities, NM 87002
  • /10

    $303,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2501 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,895

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2501 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
  • /52

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2401 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,773

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Duran Welcome Home Realty

    2401 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002
  • /6

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    810 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    810 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1637 Joan St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,928

1637 Joan St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /10

    $280,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2618 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,351

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2618 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002
  • /29

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1025 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,427

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dennison MORE Realty, Inc

    1025 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    96 Gillis Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,608

    Last Listing Agent Ivo Kunzle TAL Realty, LLC

    96 Gillis Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /28

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1243 Sunflower Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

    1243 Sunflower Ct, Belen, NM 87002

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home