11,021

Belen, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2368 New Mexico 47, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vinay Rodgers Real Broker, LLC

    2368 New Mexico 47, Belen, NM 87002
    • /24

      Est $281,610 Not Listed For Sale

      412 N 4th St, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      412 N 4th St, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ibarra Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop.

  • /6

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $20,408 per Acre

    Vl Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    Bring your dreams and your animals. This 4.9-acre lot has beautiful views of the Manzano Mountains and is close to shopping but still away from town. Don't let this opportunity to own your piece of the Rio Grande Valley slip away.

    Donald Auge Coldwell Banker Legacy

    Vl Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1213 Perion Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,989

    Last Listing Agent Laura Blackwell Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    1213 Perion Dr, Belen, NM 87002
    • /28

      Est $248,566 Not Listed For Sale

      513 N 4th St, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 N 4th St, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cantrell MORE Realty, Inc

  • /14

    $82,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $82,000 per Acre

    52 Ladera Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    1 acre lot for sale. Community ditch irrigation possible. Current owners have used the lot to grow trees. The property was recently subdivided, survey available. Property is accessed through easement road. A few mature fruit trees on property. Buyer to verify distance to utilities and impact fees.

    Boisy Pinon Casa Amore Realty, LLC

    52 Ladera Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /53

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    497 Mallette Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,500

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Chavez-Rivera Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    497 Mallette Dr, Belen, NM 87002
    • /13

      Est $204,537 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N 4th St, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      311 N 4th St, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ackroyd TAL Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $34,500 per Acre

    14 Los Caballos Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    Beautiful views . Houses are at both adjacent sides of the parcel. Not too far from the river with beautiful views. Close to town. Bring your horses!

    Krishna Jaiswal Realty One of New Mexico

    14 Los Caballos Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /31

    $21,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 12 Roundhouse Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 12.3 Acres
    • $1,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 542 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 12 Roundhouse Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /23

      Est $189,013 Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Picard Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      901 W Picard Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shalamaree Luna-Hicks Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $1,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Lot 21 Unit B, Belen, NM 87002

    Invest in a small piece of New Mexico and take in the beautiful mountain views.

    David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 21 Unit B, Belen, NM 87002
  • /9

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    19327 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,945

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rasband Realty One of New Mexico

    19327 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002
    • /41

      Est $257,000 Not Listed For Sale

      907 W Picard Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 W Picard Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    207 Arizona St, Belen, NM 87002

    Great building lot for entry level housing. Close to Railrunner and convenient to all shopping, schools and commerce

    Sonya Sanchez Coba Investment Company

    207 Arizona St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /42

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1008 W Ross Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,041

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goldberg Realty One of New Mexico

    1008 W Ross Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /29

      Est $205,004 Not Listed For Sale

      834 W Reinken Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      834 W Reinken Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alonzo Baldonado RE/MAX

  • /42

    $284,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    2310 Isabella Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    Well maintained home ready to move in. Open floorplan with wider doors allows for nice flow throughout the home. Dark cabinets with granite counters throughout. LED recessed lighting with three large bedrooms, primary offers large walk in closet. Recently landscaped back yard provides for quite mornings and evenings at home.

    Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

    2310 Isabella Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 R212381 Unit 1095628, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Linsley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    0 R212381 Unit 1095628, Belen, NM 87002
    • /16

      Est $220,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Esperanza Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1001 Esperanza Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rasband Realty One of New Mexico

  • /30

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 20.11 Acres
    • $4,227 per Acre

    119 Ricardo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    Welcome to this wonderful homesite with 20 acres offering room to roam and space to create a the property of your dreams! Bring your horses! There is already a HUGE, full arena 3'' pipe fenced enetirely with alley, round pen, and roping shoot! Own the horse property of your dreams! Mountain views for days and the serenity of true country living! The area is quiet and there are many custom homes

    Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

    119 Ricardo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /3

    $9,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Smoke Trail, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 11.86 Acres
    • $759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Vigil EXIT Realty Vista

    0 Smoke Trail, Belen, NM 87002
    • /37

      Est $172,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 W Chavez Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1012 W Chavez Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barbara LPT Realty

  • /13

    $695,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $356,410 per Acre

    49 I 25 Bypass, Belen, NM 87002

    This prime commercial property consists of 1.95+/- acres located on the I-25 Bypass, adjacent to Tractor Supply, Roadrunner Pit Stop and and just west of WalMart. Call today for more information.

    Nicole Golino Nino Trujillo & Company, Inc.

    49 I 25 Bypass, Belen, NM 87002
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1012 Irwin Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,206

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tenorio Keller Williams Realty

    1012 Irwin Ct, Belen, NM 87002
    • /19

      Est $196,422 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Jarales Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      686 Jarales Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Team Realty Executives

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    216 Arizona St, Belen, NM 87002

Sonya Sanchez Coba Investment Company

    216 Arizona St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /59

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8 Mesa Del Norte, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,066

    Last Listing Agent Terri Capone-Compton Realty One of New Mexico

    8 Mesa Del Norte, Belen, NM 87002
    • /9

      Est $196,872 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      75 Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peters Greater Albuquerque RealEstate

  • /3

    $1,200

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,400 per Acre

    Lot 32 Rio Grande Estates Unit G, Belen, NM 87002

    Experience life in the country just minutes from Belen and take in the panoramic views of the mountains all around.

    David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 32 Rio Grande Estates Unit G, Belen, NM 87002
  • /51

    $3,300 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Lot 1-2 Canyon Del Rio Unit 2, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $2,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 696 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 1-2 Canyon Del Rio Unit 2, Belen, NM 87002
    • /64

      Est $420,057 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sunset Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Sunset Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jess Sanchez Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    600 N Third St, Belen, NM 87002

    Step into a home full of charm and history in the heart of Belen! This centrally located property features 4 bedrooms and 2 three-quarter baths, offering flexible space for comfortable living. Enjoy two separate living areas--perfect for relaxing or entertaining--along with beautiful coved ceilings that add character to the front living room. A cute enclosed front sitting porch provides the

    Joei Williams-Tafoya Rio Vista Realty

    600 N Third St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /56

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    612 Sean Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,413

    Last Listing Agent Jonnice Griego ERA Summit

    612 Sean Ct, Belen, NM 87002
    • /88

      Est $855,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Venta, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Venta, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

  • /15

    $354,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    2515 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    Step inside the beautiful Sacramento floor plan and discover your dream home. This thoughtfully designed four-bedroom, two-bathroom home gives you the space and flexibility to live life your way. Nestled in the beautiful community of Jardin De Belen, the Sacramento sits with stunning mountain views that you can enjoy from your covered back patio. This floor plan features a spacious living area

    Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2515 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /9

    $308,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2505 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,295

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2505 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
    • /44

      Est $265,902 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lopez Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      82 Lopez Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NAOMI APODACA Realty One of New Mexico

  • /16

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    1704 Adelaide Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfortable living with a functional floor plan. The property features a spacious living area, a breakfast bar in kitchen. The primary bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, office space, or other uses. Plenty of natural light throughout. Walled backyard with space for outdoor activities,

    Ashley Autrey The Sanchez Group Realty

    1704 Adelaide Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /48

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    24 Mora Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,199

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    24 Mora Dr, Belen, NM 87002

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home