11,023

Belen, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $139,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    105 Horizon Vista Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

    Charming and versatile 1-bedroom, 1-bath townhome featuring a spacious unheated bonus room. Brand new interior paint and water heater. Also, enjoy parking your cars under the new metal carport. Lots of space to make it your own cozy oasis. Schedule your showing today!

    Brandy Acevedo Realty One of New Mexico

    105 Horizon Vista Blvd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /45

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1408 Highway 116, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,609

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    1408 Highway 116, Belen, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lot 3 Block 1340 Unit U, Belen, NM 87002

      VL Lot 3 Block 1340 Unit U, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hayden-Reber Land and Home Realty LLC

  • /5

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $40,323 per Acre

    214 Strawberry Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    Check out this gorgeous 2.48-acre lot up for sale! It's the perfect spot for building your dream home and is tucked away in a chill country setting, just a hop away from the river. With a nice mix of privacy and easy access to nature, this place is great for escaping the daily grind. Ditch Irrigation! Don't miss out on the chance to make this beautiful spot your own! Reach out for more info.

    Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    214 Strawberry Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /31

    $222,922 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    462 Bishop Ct Unit RGE, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    Last Listing Agent Steffan Walters New Mexico Home Group Realty

    462 Bishop Ct Unit RGE, Belen, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lot 43 Block 1202 Unit T, Belen, NM 87002

      VL Lot 43 Block 1202 Unit T, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

• /25

    $252,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    503 N 11th St, Belen, NM 87002

    New Grant now available in Valencia County offering first time buyers $30,000!!** Remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home on a city lot. Features spacious service room, attached storage, shed, covered carport, stainless steel appliances, water softener, and fenced backyard with access. Move-in ready and packed with modern upgrades!

    Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    503 N 11th St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1024 Guapo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,795

    Last Listing Agent Vance Kabella Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1024 Guapo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lots 41 42 43 Block 1203 Unit T, Belen, NM 87002

      VL Lots 41 42 43 Block 1203 Unit T, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

• /3

    $13,700

    • Land
    • 11.23 Acres
    • $1,220 per Acre

    0 Tarugo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    Nestled in the foothills of the western slope of the Manzano Mountains is this 11.23 acre of pristine land. Whether you want to build your own off grid home or just get away from the hustle of the city on the weekends, this could be your dream property. At only 1 hour south of Albuquerque, you wont spend your entire day traveling to your piece of paradise.

    Stephen Herkenhoff Coldwell Banker Legacy

    0 Tarugo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /29

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1603 Jude Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,018

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    1603 Jude Ct, Belen, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lot 55 56 Block 1203 Unit T, Belen, NM 87002

      VL Lot 55 56 Block 1203 Unit T, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

• /8

    $17,890

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,789 per Acre

    0 Diablo Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    Mandie Trujillo Land of Enchantment R.E.

    0 Diablo Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /63

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    56 Lopez Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,414

    Last Listing Agent The Cavnar Group ERA Summit

    56 Lopez Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Vinateria Cir, Belen, NM 87002

      Lot 2 Vinateria Cir, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Realty One Group Concierge

  • /33

    $220,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    632 Carmel Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    GOLF COURSE VIEWS!!Tucked into a quiet, well-kept neighborhood, this charming patio home offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Inside, you'll love having 2 spacious living areas paired with easy-care flooring throughout (no carpet!) to keep life simple and tidy. The kitchen and dining flow seamlessly into living spaces that open to your private backyard

    Tabitha Sanchez EXP Realty LLC

    632 Carmel Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /6

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    46 Armijo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

    46 Armijo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lot: 42 Block: 888 Unit F, Belen, NM 87002

      VL Lot: 42 Block: 888 Unit F, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

• /2

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $900 per Acre

    Lot 2 Balsam Cir, Belen, NM 87002

    Jason Taylor Coldwell Banker Legacy

    Lot 2 Balsam Cir, Belen, NM 87002
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1690 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,705

    Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

    1690 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Vista Estrellas, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      115 Vista Estrellas, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $293,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Brazos Plan at Jardin De Belen, Belen, NM 87002

    Experience the height of life in the charming, three-bedroom, two-bathroom Brazos plan at Jardin De Belen. A cozy covered front porch welcomes friends and family alike inside to the comfort and warmth that the home offers. The chef-ready kitchen leads into the spacious family room, making the transition from dinner to movie night quick and easy. A private master retreat gives you the space to

    LGI Homes Builder
    705 Desi Loop Unit 39629151, Belen, NM 87002
  • /13

    $287,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2518 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,078

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2518 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Lot Unit 1, Belen, NM 87002

      522 Lot Unit 1, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monique Ortega Realty One of New Mexico

  • /34

    $219,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    920 Molina Place, Belen, NM 87002

    Welcome Home. Charming 3 bedroom 1.5 bath home on a corner lot in a cul-de-sac! Well cared for pride of ownership throughout. Enjoy convenient backyard access and plenty of outdoor space. Priced to sell! This won't last long! Take advantage of financing options New Grant available in Valencia County offering first time buyers $30,000!! Also USDA financing available. Don't miss out on this

    Sonya Olguin Keller Williams Realty

    920 Molina Place, Belen, NM 87002
  • /40

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15 Calle Manana Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,706

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Sanchez LPT Realty

    15 Calle Manana Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 522 Unit 1071096, Belen, NM 87002

      0 Lot 522 Unit 1071096, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayley McInnes Realty One of New Mexico

  • /48

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    3 Manzano Expy, Belen, NM 87002

    Traditional Adobe home with exposed vigas, brick floors. This home was built by the owner and contractor to owners wish. Home has a place for a built in bar, large living area plus a family room. 3 baths located on each end of the home. Country kitchen with electric range and refrigerator. Includes a washer and dryer. Plus a 2 car garage with storage. Has its own drilled well. The roof was redone

    Eric Eichwald Altura Real Estate

    3 Manzano Expy, Belen, NM 87002
  • /42

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    19725 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,568

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    19725 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Harrison Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      138 Harrison Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

• /4

    $750

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $2,586 per Acre

    0 Rio Del Oro Unit 13, Belen, NM 87002

    Endless views of the Manzano Mountain range, wide open space! Set up shop for 4 wheeling, camping, bow & arrow range, star gazing! Seller has 12 lots for sale!! They are not in consecutive order. Make an offer for 1 or all!! No utilities in area as of yet. Lot measurements procured by using tool on Valencia County parcel map.. they are approx. Call with questions.

    Kim Plummer Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Rio Del Oro Unit 13, Belen, NM 87002
  • /9

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2608 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,028

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2608 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Jennifer St, Belen, NM 87002

      00 Jennifer St, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

  • /21

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    422 Dalies Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    Own a Piece of History!!! This Sears and Roebuck Kit Home was built in 1909 and has been awarded the Valencia County Historical Society Heritage Preservation Award. So much character, with original wood floors, tin ceilings and beautiful stained glass. 2 living areas, primary bedroom with attached study, full bath, kitchen and formal dining room on the main level. 3 additional bedrooms and a 3/4

    Marjorie Martin Coldwell Banker Legacy

    422 Dalies Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /25

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1294 Highway 116, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,791

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Madrid-Garcia Endeavor Realty

    1294 Highway 116, Belen, NM 87002
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fachada Cir - Lot 37 & 38, Belen, NM 87002

      0 Fachada Cir - Lot 37 & 38, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Martin Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 Vl Claudine Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    Open area with homes in the area manufactured home okay. Well and septics in area. Build your dream home or place your manufactured home. Close to highway and enough space to have a mini farm.

    Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Vl Claudine Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /47

    $274,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    87 Nash St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,461

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rasband Realty One of New Mexico

    87 Nash St, Belen, NM 87002
    • /9

      Est $302,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2506 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

  • /6

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $37,807 per Acre

    0 S Main St, Belen, NM 87002

    Fantabulous opportunity with this acreage! It includes 3 lots totaling 5.29 acres on the south end of Belen. There is a 45' private road and utility easement from Main St. Awaiting utility confirmation from City of Belen. Currently zoned A-R. Situated between an apartment complex and mobile home park. Also includes UPC: 1006027492312000000 and 1006027502310000000

    Clarissa Chavez-Rivera Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    0 S Main St, Belen, NM 87002

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home