41

Recently Sold Belews Creek, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $281,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6630 Riverwood Rd, Walkertown, NC 27051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,761

    Last Listing Agent Stirling West Mark Spain Real Estate

    6630 Riverwood Rd, Walkertown, NC 27051

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home