390

Recently Sold Belfast, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $289,990 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1408 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1408 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $124,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    204 E Berkley Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,769

    Last Listing Agent R. E. Woodward Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    204 E Berkley Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /43

    $346,510 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1741 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1741 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    400 Holly Grove Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    400 Holly Grove Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /70

    $425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2318 Verona Caney Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,109

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Bean Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    2318 Verona Caney Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $306,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1107 Moreno Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,291

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wilhoite RE/MAX Encore

    1107 Moreno Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /79

    $658,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1641 Mcbride Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,474

    Last Listing Agent GABRIELLE MCINTOSH eXp Realty

    1641 Mcbride Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    943 Wedgewood Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,896

    Last Listing Agent Richard (Rhett) Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    943 Wedgewood Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /41

    $279,990 Sold May 01, 2026

    1423 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1423 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $45,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    433 7th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $303,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,072

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Stocstill Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    433 7th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2452 Nashville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,181

    Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

    2452 Nashville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /58

    $291,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    156 Trey Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,987

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Viscio simpliHOM

    156 Trey Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /43

    $299,510 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1404 Prescott Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1404 Prescott Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /20

    $344,840 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1000 Nature Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Spring Valley Estates - Grandview Collection

    1000 Nature Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /79

    $350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1060 Evans Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,791

1060 Evans Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /26

    $284,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    1400 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1400 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1601 Larry Dospil Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Perryman Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

    1601 Larry Dospil Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /38

    $234,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1337 Churchill Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace - Townhomes

    1337 Churchill Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /82

    $365,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    481 Liberty Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,962

481 Liberty Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /60

    $365,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1148 Green Valley Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,596

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McMahon Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    1148 Green Valley Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    603 Douglas Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,906

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hinske RE/MAX Encore

    603 Douglas Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /39

    $242,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1472 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Imbrecht D.R. Horton

    1472 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /29

    $204,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    140 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,667

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    140 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1183 Finley Beech Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,013

    Last Listing Agent Rachael York Hall Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1183 Finley Beech Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /23

    $208,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    676 Woodlawn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,874

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rudd Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    676 Woodlawn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1600 Alan Perryman Ave, Belfast, TN 37019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

1600 Alan Perryman Ave, Belfast, TN 37019
  • /2

    $131,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    620 Jerre Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF

    Current Estimated Value $145,168

    Last Listing Agent Detorie Walker SimpliHOM

    620 Jerre Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /14

    $309,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1021 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Spring Valley Estates - Grandview Collection

    1021 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /97

    $813,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2220 Hunter Bills Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,850

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Scott Nashville Realty Group

    2220 Hunter Bills Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /11

    $56,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    108 7th Ave S, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,192

    Last Listing Agent Kaysie Banville Keller Williams Realty

    108 7th Ave S, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1607 Larry Dospil Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

1607 Larry Dospil Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /18

    $190,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2150 Highway 40, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,647

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crabtree Fridrich & Clark Realty

    2150 Highway 40, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /20

    $195,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1840 Phillips St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,100

    Last Listing Agent Danny Tate David Jent Realty & Auction

    1840 Phillips St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /20

    $334,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1715 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1715 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    380 Baxter Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,717

380 Baxter Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /36

    $249,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1465 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace - Townhomes

    1465 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /38

    $237,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    644 7th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,502

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Parker eXp Realty

    644 7th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /19

    $316,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1211 Maelee Ann Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,425

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    1211 Maelee Ann Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /40

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    404 Manor Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,751

    Last Listing Agent Misty Zimmerman Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    404 Manor Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2586 Anes Station Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,746

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Mooningham Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    2586 Anes Station Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home