2,872

Properties in ZIP Code 04917

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $638,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rock Garden Estate, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42 Rock Garden Estate, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yeaton Gardner Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 742 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Halloran Smart Surette Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      212 Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Klein Portside Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Perch Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Perch Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Armour Day's Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $857,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Woodland Camp Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      143 Woodland Camp Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $317,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Mill Stream Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94 Mill Stream Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /23

      Est $802,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Wanser Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      347 Wanser Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Foster Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      231 Foster Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 879 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $435,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      388 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1203 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,247
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Hanson Rizzo Mattson

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 1264910, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 1264910, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer Brookewood Realty

    • /26

      Est $458,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Grandview Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      65 Grandview Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vallee Vallee Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $199,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bog Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Bog Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fulling Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $356,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Oakwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Oakwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /32

      Est $442,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ridge Walk, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Ridge Walk, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fulling Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Spaulding Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      72 Spaulding Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Van Ames Whittemore's Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Dunn Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      511 Dunn Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pouliot RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $470,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Twin Ranch Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Twin Ranch Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Lawrence Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $584,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Grandview Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Grandview Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Manchester Rd Unit 1292228, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Manchester Rd Unit 1292228, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Merline Douglas Hoang Realty

    • /25

      Est $546,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Hill Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 W Hill Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Woodland Camp Rd Unit 200, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Woodland Camp Rd Unit 200, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pelletier Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $754,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Croquet Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Croquet Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      00 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $322,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      397 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $794,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dirigo Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      44 Dirigo Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fontaine Portside Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $636,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $818,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Croquet Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Croquet Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy St Peter Surette Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $514,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Little Village Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Little Village Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 05, 2017

• /35

      Est $607,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      #56 Tukey Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      #56 Tukey Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Scribner Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      18 Scribner Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /72

      Est $2,106,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dane Ln S, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Dane Ln S, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schuck NextHome Experience

    • /21

      Est $246,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Town Line Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Town Line Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Richter Day's Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Castle Island Rd Unit 1302721, Rome, ME 04963

      0 Castle Island Rd Unit 1302721, Rome, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 SE Red Oaks Lodge Rd SE, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      32 SE Red Oaks Lodge Rd SE, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Armour Hoang Realty

    • /24

      Est $684,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Lynch Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      191 Lynch Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morrissette Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /28

      Est $734,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      198 Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jun 23, 2017

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dunn Rd Spaulding Rd Unit 1303084, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Dunn Rd Spaulding Rd Unit 1303084, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Jones F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $797,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      302 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,600
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home