2,970

Belgrade, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $178,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      961 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dube Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1447 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,186

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cloutier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1447 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /72

      Est $791,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kayak Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Kayak Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

  • /68

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Castle View Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,725

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yeaton Gardner Portside Real Estate Group

    1 Castle View Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      37 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilbur Portside Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1-3 Nobby Knoll Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    1-3 Nobby Knoll Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 21,24C Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 21,24C Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilbur Portside Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $958,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    570 McGrath Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,266

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilbur Portside Real Estate Group

    570 McGrath Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /38

      Est $745,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      538 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Cole Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    886 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,582

    Last Listing Agent William Pike Landing Real Estate

    886 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dyer Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Dyer Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Evans New England Realty Group LLC

  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    42 Cedar Camp Rd Unit 3, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

42 Cedar Camp Rd Unit 3, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakland Rd Unit 1571695, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Oakland Rd Unit 1571695, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lenentine Lakehome Group Real Estate

  • /102

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14 Dern Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,616

    Last Listing Agent Debra Cooke Lakehome Group Real Estate

    14 Dern Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /163

      Est $677,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chester Thwing Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      102 Chester Thwing Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $675,200

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    59 Lupine Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,724

59 Lupine Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Chandler Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Chandler Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessie Elwell EXP Realty

  • /46

    $152,250

    Sold May 14, 2026

    458 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,156

    Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    458 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 McGrath Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      694 McGrath Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Alexander NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      756 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /78

      Est $411,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Cedar Camp Rd Unit 10, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      62 Cedar Camp Rd Unit 10, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /57

      Est $463,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cedar Camp Rd Unit 4, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Cedar Camp Rd Unit 4, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /52

      Est $351,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      554 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cooke Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $794,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tall Pines Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      35 Tall Pines Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /36

      Est $321,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Smithfield Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      490 Smithfield Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wells Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $428,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Bartlett Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Bartlett Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McCarron Portside Real Estate Group

    • /81

      Est $1,784,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      343 Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carson Portside Real Estate Group

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /64

      Est $586,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hoyt Island Unit 16, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Hoyt Island Unit 16, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      M5 L1A Dunn Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      M5 L1A Dunn Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cheney Portside Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Howland Hill Rd Unit 1552246, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Howland Hill Rd Unit 1552246, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Davis DiPietrantonio Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $339,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      262 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce LaVerdiere LAER

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pinkham Cove #6 Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Pinkham Cove #6 Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy-Jo Mansir McAllister Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $343,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      90 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /38

      Est $196,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      962 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /56

      Est $275,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 McGrath Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      411 McGrath Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Dalrymple Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /103

      Est $1,048,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 White Tail Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      70 White Tail Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /68

      Est $484,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Oakwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      97 Oakwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /25

      Est $266,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      426 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Libby NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /81

      Est $804,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Random Way, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Random Way, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bernatchez Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home