$299,000
- Land
- 31.22 Acres
- $9,577 per Acre
2173 Old Pamlico Beach Rd W, Belhaven, NC 27810
2173 Old Pamlico Beach Rd W, Belhaven, NC 27810$299,000
2173 Old Pamlico Beach Rd W, Belhaven, NC 27810
2173 Old Pamlico Beach Rd W, Belhaven, NC 27810$290,000
158 Boss Hog Ave, Belhaven, NC 27810
Deborah King King Realty
$299,000
2162 Old Pamlico Beach Rd W, Belhaven, NC 27810
2162 Old Pamlico Beach Rd W, Belhaven, NC 27810$225,000
325 Broad St, Belhaven, NC 27810
Amy Johnson ENC Pirate Realty Belhaven - Allen Tate
$274,000
278 Woodstock Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810
Diana Lambeth Rivers Edge Realty
$265,000
0 State Road 1726, Belhaven, NC 27810
0 State Road 1726, Belhaven, NC 27810$249,900
746 Heber St, Belhaven, NC 27810
Rachel Everett Beaufort Breeze Real Estate
$275,000
258 Hideaway Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810
Sonya Selby Rich Company-Bath Branch
$270,000
110 Norfleet Shores Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810
Georgia Atkins The Rich Company
$260,000
19 Wilkins Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810
Shirley Kuhn Seabird Realty
$245,000
403 Chambers Point Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810
403 Chambers Point Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810$265,000
0 Wilkins Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810
0 Wilkins Rd, Belhaven, NC 27810Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Belhaven, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 12 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Belhaven, NC.