6,664

Bellaire, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4820 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,334

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Banks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    4820 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /32

      Est $1,757,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Cedar St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4624 Cedar St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Younis RE/MAX

  • /40

    $2,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4612 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,122,768

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pham Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    4612 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /34

      Est $1,994,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Spruce St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4639 Spruce St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karim Nasreddin Vendome Properties

  • /43

    $2,165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4910 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,217

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lerner Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4910 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /30

      Est $1,264,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4620 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Parsons Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5001 Wedgewood Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,837

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mckenna Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    5001 Wedgewood Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /24

      Est $1,209,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4616 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kornhauser Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /50

    $1,849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4602 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,614

    Last Listing Agent Chunky Mirchandani REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    4602 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,488,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5218 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noemie Yao Saga International Realty

  • /31

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4400 Cynthia St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,951

    Last Listing Agent Allison Willis Beth Wolff Realtors

    4400 Cynthia St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /40

      Est $1,135,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4713 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Garza Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /27

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4509 Merrie Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,404

    Last Listing Agent Louis Cutaia L.A. Cutaia & Assoc.

    4509 Merrie Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /3

      Est $533,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Wilmington Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      501 Wilmington Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yichin Tsai Pecan House Properties

  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4302 Darsey St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • Land
    • 5,127 Sq Ft
    • $3,398,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,310

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jiang World Elite Realty

    4302 Darsey St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /4

      Est $1,561,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Pocahontas St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5414 Pocahontas St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shahin Naghavi eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5200 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,273

5200 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /29

      Est $1,572,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4919 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /19

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4313 Vivian St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • Land
    • 5,127 Sq Ft
    • $3,653,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,306

    Last Listing Agent Moises Arteaga Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    4313 Vivian St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /41

      Est $2,270,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5302 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /46

    $2,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4615 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,188,987

4615 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /34

      Est $865,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Verone St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4424 Verone St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Krantz Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /49

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4908 Chestnut St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,035

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ray C.R.Realty

    4908 Chestnut St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /45

      Est $1,859,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4911 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

• /30

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4508 Larch Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,901

    Last Listing Agent Javier Tello Realty Of America, LLC

    4508 Larch Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /21

      Est $541,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Mayfair St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5003 Mayfair St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cobb Evans Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

  • /50

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5200 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,813

    Last Listing Agent Haidar Alkhalisi Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    5200 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /43

      Est $1,458,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4931 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /36

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4532 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,811,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Aron-Weiss Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    4532 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /37

      Est $1,129,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Circle Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      805 Circle Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shanahan Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4440 Jim St W, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,532

    Last Listing Agent Randall Doe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

    4440 Jim St W, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /10

      Est $952,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Park Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4619 Park Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schamus Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /46

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4400 Edith St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,436

    Last Listing Agent David Chen Intercity Realty

    4400 Edith St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,564,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4620 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Nguyen 1 - Connect Realty

  • /11

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4336 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,654

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    4336 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /38

      Est $984,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Darsey St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4341 Darsey St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kleiman Oakington Realty

  • /50

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4900 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,225

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    4900 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /34

      Est $822,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4925 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jones Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /36

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4318 Phil St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,897

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Mcfarlane Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4318 Phil St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /25

      Est $1,662,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4815 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Ash CRC Real Estate Services

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home