6,665

Bellaire, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,127,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 N 3rd St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      808 N 3rd St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Chalmers Farver Betsy Chalmers Farver Real Estate

  • /26

    $829,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2 Fournace Gardens Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,692

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

    2 Fournace Gardens Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /42

      Est $1,358,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Birch St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4514 Birch St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Kaplan Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /36

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4821 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,676

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kornhauser Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4821 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /38

      Est $783,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5220 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

  • /6

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4315 Lafayette St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • Land
    • 5,127 Sq Ft
    • $3,186,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,110

    Last Listing Agent Perry Wong Champions NextGen Real Estate

    4315 Lafayette St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,095,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Betty St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4340 Betty St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Livingston Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /45

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1118 Anderson St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,835

    Last Listing Agent Chris Charboneau Hunter Real Estate Group

    1118 Anderson St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /36

      Est $1,510,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Mulberry Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      701 Mulberry Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mark Maniha Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5313 Pocahontas St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,213

5313 Pocahontas St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /6

      Est $1,352,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      4552 Elm St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4552 Elm St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Schmidt Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • 4537 Live Oak St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4537 Live Oak St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,593

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Tillman Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    4537 Live Oak St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /11

      Est $1,797,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4920 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wang Intown Homes

  • /17

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4804 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • Land
    • 8,450 Sq Ft
    • $3,273,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,068

    Last Listing Agent Neil Silverman Bernstein Realty

    4804 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /45

      Est $684,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 S Rice Ave, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7805 S Rice Ave, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raj Thakrar REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /50

    $1,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4622 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,132

4622 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /31

      Est $1,189,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5403 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Go Midland Realty Group

  • /48

    $2,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5312 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,295,819

5312 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /31

      Est $936,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Verone St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4317 Verone St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tahira Syed Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /2

    $1,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4441 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,361

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Sun Forever Realty, LLC

    4441 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /33

      Est $1,645,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4922 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hedley Karpas Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /23

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    16 Town Oaks Place, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,624

    Last Listing Agent Elvonda Kennedy-Young eXp Realty LLC

    16 Town Oaks Place, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /49

      Est $1,238,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Locust St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4604 Locust St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rothchild Keller Williams Signature

  • /41

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4521 Palmetto St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,461

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ennis Patrick Ennis Realty

    4521 Palmetto St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,216,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Palmetto St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5008 Palmetto St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Berry Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /50

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5108 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,176

    Last Listing Agent Scott Scheffler Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    5108 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /4

      Est $958,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Braeburn Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1948
      5409 Braeburn Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lo HomeSmart

  • /43

    $1,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5004 Chestnut St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,899,400

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bingham Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    5004 Chestnut St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $936,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 S 2nd St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      546 S 2nd St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Straw Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $1,308,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4536 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cooper Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    • /26

      Est $1,013,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Laurel St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4920 Laurel St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /33

      Est $1,267,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Locust St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4806 Locust St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary