3,282

Belle Glade, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $343,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Nw Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1932 Nw Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Mosley Casteland Real Estate Corp

    • /7

      Est $284,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 SW Avenue East Place, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1009 SW Avenue East Place, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Modica Real Estate Home Sales Inc

    • /3

      Est $291,093 Not Listed For Sale

      301 NW E Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 NW E Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Snow RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $208,629 Not Listed For Sale

      225 SW 2nd St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      225 SW 2nd St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Strehse Casteland Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Est $260,470 Not Listed For Sale

      200 NW I, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 NW I, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thoubboron Premier Brokers International

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 NE 27th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      941 NE 27th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ferrara Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    • /2

      Est $472,226 Not Listed For Sale

      148 NE Confidential Record * St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      148 NE Confidential Record * St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

• /2

      Est $409,000 Not Listed For Sale

      628 SW 4th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      628 SW 4th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gisselle Peralta The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $416,437 Not Listed For Sale

      548 SW 5th St Unit B, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      548 SW 5th St Unit B, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tavionne Robinson EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $416,437 Not Listed For Sale

      548 SW 5th St Unit A, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      548 SW 5th St Unit A, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tavionne Robinson EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $409,000 Not Listed For Sale

      628 SW 4 St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      628 SW 4 St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Elias United Real Estate Miami

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 SW 6th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      612 SW 6th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LaTondria Glasper Pickett Fathom Realty FL, LLC

    • /2

      Est $324,045 Not Listed For Sale

      221 SE 5th St Unit B, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      221 SE 5th St Unit B, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Gurvitch Floridas Property Management

    • /2

      Est $341,737 Not Listed For Sale

      696 SW 4th St Unit 4, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      696 SW 4th St Unit 4, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Barrett Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $409,000 Not Listed For Sale

      628 SW 4 St Unit 3, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      628 SW 4 St Unit 3, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Elias United Real Estate Miami

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 SW 3rd St Unit 10, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      332 SW 3rd St Unit 10, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathali Delgado Capital Homes Inc

    • /2

      Est $323,512 Not Listed For Sale

      698 SW 5th St Unit 3, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      698 SW 5th St Unit 3, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $409,000 Not Listed For Sale

      628 SW 4 St Unit 4, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      628 SW 4 St Unit 4, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Elias United Real Estate Miami

    • /5

      Est $159,697 Not Listed For Sale

      109 SE 4th St N Unit North, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      109 SE 4th St N Unit North, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Snow RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 SW 8th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Baths
      • 8,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      525 SW 8th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Abraline Louis Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 NW 11th St Unit 1-16, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Baths
      • 13,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      249 NW 11th St Unit 1-16, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cole Leavitt CPRE Organization Inc

    • /26

      Est $251,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 NW F Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1408 NW F Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Solomon The Keyes Company

    • /13

      Est $247,387 Not Listed For Sale

      224 NW D Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      224 NW D Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Snow RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 SW 5th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Baths
      • 11,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 SW 5th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,557
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don Poyner Quantum Realty Associates Inc

    • /4

      Est $316,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 NW 13th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1324 NW 13th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Mosley Casteland Real Estate Corp

    • /3

      Est $103,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx 1st St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Xxx 1st St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,700
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lovley J W Lovley Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $376,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Dr Martin Luther King jr Blvd W, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1233 Dr Martin Luther King jr Blvd W, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amado Mederos Real Estate Services Inc

    • /12

      Est $135,667 Not Listed For Sale

      600-699 SE 5th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      600-699 SE 5th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,031% Above List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Desert Michaud Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 NE 25th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      808 NE 25th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amado Mederos Real Estate Services Inc

    • /3

      Est $329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      333 SE 3rd St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2022
      333 SE 3rd St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,891% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rafferty Frankel Ball Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $615,191 Not Listed For Sale

      317 SE 3rd St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      317 SE 3rd St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Langenwalter RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Canal St S Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Baths
      • 5,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      324 E Canal St S Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Langenwalter RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $42,331 Not Listed For Sale

      44269 Corkscrew Blvd, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • Built 1934
      44269 Corkscrew Blvd, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Seth Benkaddour Compass Florida LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 NE 25th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1024 NE 25th St, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Snow RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $326,247 Not Listed For Sale

      24 NW Avenue I, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24 NW Avenue I, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

• /71

      Est $435,441 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Wedgworth Rd, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      965 Wedgworth Rd, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Damixy Huertas RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 NE Avenue J, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1716 NE Avenue J, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Browns Farm Rd Unit R10600068, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      0 Browns Farm Rd Unit R10600068, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $427,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 NW B Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1500 NW B Ave, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Snow RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $228,742 Not Listed For Sale

      617 SW 5th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      617 SW 5th St Unit 1, Belle Glade, FL 33430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home