133

Recently Sold Belle Isle, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $171,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2323 Mccoy Rd Unit 801, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Danna Cube Realty

    2323 Mccoy Rd Unit 801, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4105 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,675

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Robinson POWERHOUSE REALTY FLORIDA

    4105 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    5019 Saint Germain Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,423

    Last Listing Agent Hope Russo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5019 Saint Germain Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $631,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3618 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,426

    Last Listing Agent Tess Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    3618 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5125 Louvre Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,573

    Last Listing Agent Monica Donahue URBAN CORE REALTY

    5125 Louvre Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1503 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,057

    Last Listing Agent Laura Victory LPT REALTY, LLC

    1503 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3129 Indian Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,831

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3129 Indian Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5100 La Croix Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,932

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dunbar COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5100 La Croix Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5105 Dorian Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,186

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Tomlinson, II EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    5105 Dorian Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3516 Battersea Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,713

    Last Listing Agent David Woolford CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3516 Battersea Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4118 Isle Vista Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,273,054

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    4118 Isle Vista Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4257 Bell Tower Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,611

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    4257 Bell Tower Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4822 S Conway Rd Unit 125, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,582

    Last Listing Agent Travis Lewis GECKO REALTY, INC

    4822 S Conway Rd Unit 125, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3593 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Trumbach FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC

    3593 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $167,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4860 S Conway Rd Unit 56, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,709

    Last Listing Agent Nidia Reyes MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    4860 S Conway Rd Unit 56, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6416 Saint Partin Place, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,410

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    6416 Saint Partin Place, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5719 Peninsular Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,776

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hart NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    5719 Peninsular Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3509 Battersea Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,822

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Fox CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3509 Battersea Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5361 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,725

    Last Listing Agent Elly Kennedy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    5361 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $352,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3815 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,743

    Last Listing Agent Blake Blahut REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    3815 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1703 Wind Drift Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,374

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cabrera EXP REALTY LLC

    1703 Wind Drift Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3656 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,082

    Last Listing Agent Eric G. Ortiz RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    3656 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $594,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5298 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,956

    Last Listing Agent Robert Loomis EXP REALTY LLC

    5298 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3634 Country Lakes Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $913,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,950

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dukes COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES

    3634 Country Lakes Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3519 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,221

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    3519 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3819 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,179

    Last Listing Agent Jeena Sanchez Frias THE PARKS REALTY GROUP

    3819 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $637,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5013 Monet Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,075

    Last Listing Agent Michael Steigerwalt RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

    5013 Monet Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4820 Conway Rd Unit 131, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,038

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    4820 Conway Rd Unit 131, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1448 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,469

1448 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4022 Isle Vista Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $1,847,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,078

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Delgado IAD FLORIDA LLC

    4022 Isle Vista Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3665 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,668

    Last Listing Agent Patty Hru PAM REAL ESTATE

    3665 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5216 Driscoll Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,868

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    5216 Driscoll Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $379,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4113 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,665

4113 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2501 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,741

    Last Listing Agent Fook Snipper PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE

    2501 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1610 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,410

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pittman RE/MAX ASSURED

    1610 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5011 Dorian Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,704

    Last Listing Agent Seth Smith MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    5011 Dorian Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3720 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,085

3720 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5224 Saint Regis Place, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,086

    Last Listing Agent Mike Giordano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5224 Saint Regis Place, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3207 Flowertree Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,610

    Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    3207 Flowertree Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7145 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,731

    Last Listing Agent Thad Czapka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7145 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home