2,749

Belleair, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $1,080,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Seaside Ln Unit 203, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Seaside Ln Unit 203, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /64

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    318 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    What an incredible opportunity to live in the quaint and desirable Town of Bellair. Discover the perfect blend of elegance and comfort in this fully updated, move-in ready 3-bed 2-bath home. The moment you arrive, the curb appeal captivates with a circular pavered driveway, setting the stage for the refined interior within. The open and bright floor plan bathed in warm tones and high-end finishes

    Emsud Ibrahimovic GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC

    318 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,280,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    646 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,408

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Danna THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    646 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /13

      Est $841,464 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 805, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 805, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rilling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $1,225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    500 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Perfectly positioned on a generous corner lot in the heart of Belleair, this move-in ready home blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Majestic oaks frame the inviting front porch, setting the tone for the light-filled interior where neutral wide-plank flooring, gorgeous shiplap and striking beamed ceilings create warmth and character throughout. An

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    500 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 307, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,720

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 307, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /59

      Est $582,270 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 704, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 704, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /37

    $479,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    416 Wildwood Way, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Price includes a NEW FLAT ROOF. From the welcoming Key West–style front porch, step inside this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath Belleair home and feel an immediate sense of ease and character. Originally built in 1926, the home has been thoughtfully modernized while preserving its warm cottage appeal. The airy open floor plan features LVP wood

    Sophia Sanchez SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    416 Wildwood Way, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    220 Belleview Blvd Unit 609, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,622

220 Belleview Blvd Unit 609, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $949,425 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 507, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 507, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kvam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $1,589,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    1 Seaside Ln Unit 503, Belleair, FL 33756

    Experience spectacular waterfront vistas and stunning sunset views from this prestigious Belleair enclave. Rarely available, this Seaside residence offers approximately 2,300 square feet of beautifully finished living space, including two bedrooms plus a study. The gracious floor plan features an expansive living/dining area, a kitchen with a sunny breakfast nook, an oversized primary bedroom

    Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1 Seaside Ln Unit 503, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6 Belleview Blvd Unit 505, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,004

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kvam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Belleview Blvd Unit 505, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /77

      Est $589,491 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 405, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 405, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hodge COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $2,988,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,933 Sq Ft

    1581 Alexander Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    Tucked away on one of Belleair’s best-kept streets—Alexander Road—this family estate blends privacy, nature, and generous living spaces. Begin your day with coffee on the back deck overlooking a lush, wildlife-rich backdrop. Inside, high ceilings, clean lines, and abundant natural light set a sophisticated tone. The open kitchen features custom cabinetry, stainless Thermador appliances, and a

    Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1581 Alexander Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4 Belleview Blvd Unit 406, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,728

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Belleview Blvd Unit 406, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /80

      Est $495,611 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 304, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Belleview Blvd Unit 304, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kvam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /59

    $1,999,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    145 Belleview Blvd Unit 201, Belleair, FL 33756

    Welcome to luxury living at its finest in this beautiful second-floor residence in the prestigious Belleview Place, located behind the guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. From the moment you enter this secure building, you'll appreciate the privacy, peace of mind, and the elegant common areas that set the tone for the refined lifestyle within. Inside, neutral tones, designer finishes, and

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    145 Belleview Blvd Unit 201, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1719 Belleair Forest Dr Unit B, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,856

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1719 Belleair Forest Dr Unit B, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $795,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 807, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 807, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corie Camp TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.

  • /58

    $329,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    327 Barbara Cir, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Price Reduced!!! Nestled in the heart of Belleair, this charming two-bedroom and one-bath single family-home is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. Major updates have already been taken care of, including the electric panel, roof, hot water tank, appliances and air conditioning- giving you a solid head start toward comfortable, worry-free

    Donna Rossi CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    327 Barbara Cir, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 703, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,346

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Bebell COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 703, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $668,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 606, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 606, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $474,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $2,063,043 per Acre

    0 Roebling Rd Unit U8192350, Belleair, FL 33756

    This property is one of four parcels, on over 2 acres of land, that have been owned and cherished by the same family for over 50 years. Purchase this property on its own or you can combine it with any of the other lots, to create your own compound or private estate. (U8209884, U8205555, U8209653) Situated in a very unique and private rainforest-like setting on a quiet cul-de-sac in Belleair,

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Roebling Rd Unit U8192350, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1706 Belleair Forest Dr Unit 214, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,581

    Last Listing Agent Hutch Hutcheson, Jr HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE

    1706 Belleair Forest Dr Unit 214, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $582,557 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 605, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 605, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jurek COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /54

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    8 Ambleside Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Nestled in the highly desirable Town of Belleair, this charming residence at 8 Ambleside Drive offers the perfect blend of classic Florida architecture, privacy, and an exceptional location just minutes from the Gulf beaches. Situated on a generous 0.34-acre lot, this beautifully positioned property provides nearly 2362 square feet of living space with 3

    Roy DeGoa PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV

    8 Ambleside Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4 Baybrook Place, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,716,585

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Izzi SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4 Baybrook Place, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $1,256,971 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 601, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 601, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $447,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 102, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. STUNNING RESIDENCE in the Gated Community of the Belleair Country Club! LUXURY, LOCATION and LIFESTYLE converge in this impeccably and COMPLETELY renovated residence. This spectacular 2-bedroom, 2-bath coastal retreat is MOVE-IN ready and perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking water views and ENDLESS FLORIDA SUNSETS!The stunning 2025 luxury

    Michelle Rinello BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 102, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $464,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    326 Wildwood Way, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,568

326 Wildwood Way, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /28

      Est $640,010 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 501, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 501, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /73

    $850,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    6 Belleview Blvd Unit 608, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked behind the coveted, guarded gates of Belleair Country Club, this stunning, move-in ready condo in the desirable South Garden community offers an exceptional blend of elegance and effortless coastal living. From the moment you enter, the home is filled with natural light and showcases sweeping golf course views, creating a serene and picturesque

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Belleview Blvd Unit 608, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1710 Belleair Forest Dr Unit A, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,762

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stonik FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1710 Belleair Forest Dr Unit A, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /43

      Est $588,499 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 405, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 405, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Apr 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Boudreau SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /46

    $329,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    220 Belleview Blvd Unit 310, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MILLION-DOLLAR VIEWS from this SW CORNER unit in Bayshore II. Direct west-facing windows showcase Intracoastal water views and Sand Key Bridge, offering a sunset every night! BLUE AND GREEN VIEWS AS FAR AS THE EYE CAN SEE! South facing balcony with glorious green views in a peaceful serene setting. Fabulous floorplan with 1,385 square feet offers 2

    Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    220 Belleview Blvd Unit 310, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2 Seaside Ln Unit 203, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,832

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2 Seaside Ln Unit 203, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /62

      Est $780,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 402, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 402, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /90

    $1,200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    50 Coe Rd Unit 331, Belleair, FL 33756

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE PRICED TO SELL: $1,200,000 - Appraised Value Welcome to a world of unparalleled luxury, now available at exceptional value! This breathtaking penthouse has just been reduced to $1,200,000 from $1,350,000 - perfectly aligned with its appraisal and priced to sell immediately. Step inside and be captivated by the expansive 2,935 square feet of living space, meticulously crafted with

    Brittany Zajac FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

    50 Coe Rd Unit 331, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    21 N Pine Cir, Belleair, FL 33756

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $4,047,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,387

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Kuzma THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    21 N Pine Cir, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /55

      Est $784,626 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 207, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Belleview Blvd Unit 207, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marcello CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home