8,398

Bellefontaine, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $176,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 W Williams Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      628 W Williams Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

  • /51

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    528 County Road 32 N, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,628

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Springs Zimmerman Realty Ltd.

    528 County Road 32 N, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /28

      Est $172,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Euclid St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      736 Euclid St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia St. Clair Key Realty

  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1508 Township Road 204, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,763

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carey Key Realty

    1508 Township Road 204, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /15

      Est $186,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 W Williams Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      816 W Williams Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hankins Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1685 Township Road 216, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,232

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly A. Bell Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    1685 Township Road 216, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /23

      Est $144,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Euclid St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      909 Euclid St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Carey Key Realty

  • /94

    $580,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    713 Stone Hollow Place, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,420

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Buckner Glasshouse Realty Group

    713 Stone Hollow Place, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /95

      Est $368,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Knowlton Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1113 Knowlton Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Daring-Stewart ROYER REALTY LLC

  • /54

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    428 E High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,605

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Daring-Stewart Royer Realty LLC

    428 E High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /21

      Est $305,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Knowlton Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1117 Knowlton Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Springs Zimmerman Realty Ltd.

  • /2

    $34,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1800 Whispering Pines Ln, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $112,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102,547% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kilgore Choice Properties Real Estate

    1800 Whispering Pines Ln, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /69

      Est $432,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Turner Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1329 Turner Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Hill Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /43

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    501 Gunntown Rd Unit 107, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Newman Key Realty

    501 Gunntown Rd Unit 107, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /42

      Est $480,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Turner Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1312 Turner Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /54

    $363,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3000 County Road 5 N, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,127

    Last Listing Agent Tori-Ann Bailey Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    3000 County Road 5 N, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /49

      Est $507,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Milligan Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1328 Milligan Rd, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph C Jackson Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /59

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    116 W Buckingham Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,933

    Last Listing Agent Lori Newman Key Realty

    116 W Buckingham Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /66

      Est $244,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 N Park St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1117 N Park St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,178
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Shepherd Oakridge Realty & Auction Co.

  • /32

    $324,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    891 Sherwood Loop, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ludlow Ridge

    891 Sherwood Loop, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home