8,999

Homes in ZIP Code 11426

Section Image
    • 86-21 254th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $793,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-21 254th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      86-21 254th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Russo Forever Homes USA LLC

    • 8461 248th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $951,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      8461 248th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8461 248th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent zaber chowdhury American Best Homes Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,320,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8142 243rd St Unit 2nd Fl, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8142 243rd St Unit 2nd Fl, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amrik Singh Kings Homes & Associates

    • 247-13 76 Ave Unit A, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Not Listed For Sale

      247-13 76 Ave Unit A, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      247-13 76 Ave Unit A, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ohayon Getmore Realty Inc

    • 9216 245th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $819,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      9216 245th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9216 245th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwingl Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $276,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      25110 71st Rd Unit 1st Fl, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25110 71st Rd Unit 1st Fl, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lee Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-04 Commonwealth Blvd, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      87-04 Commonwealth Blvd, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samia Khan Best American Homes Inc

    • 88-26 240th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $813,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-26 240th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88-26 240th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mathai Mathew Cross Island Realty One Inc

    • 71-48 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 156B, Jamaica, NY 11426

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-48 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 156B, Jamaica, NY 11426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      71-48 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 156B, Jamaica, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Orsini Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $852,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      8840 239th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8840 239th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kwak LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 25106 Shiloh Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $770,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      25106 Shiloh Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25106 Shiloh Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Victor Lettieri Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 238-06 Braddock Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $886,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      238-06 Braddock Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      238-06 Braddock Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Jacob Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 244-18 88th Rd, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $851,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      244-18 88th Rd, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      244-18 88th Rd, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jianfeng Yao Yaos Realty LLC

    • 8824 242nd St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $825,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      8824 242nd St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8824 242nd St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,500
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Korman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8933 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $782,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8933 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8933 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yasantha Gurusinghe LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 244-36 88th Dr, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $750,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      244-36 88th Dr, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      244-36 88th Dr, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 8857 239th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $799,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      8857 239th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8857 239th St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fanny Chang Arro Homes Sales Inc

    • 242-17 90th Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $757,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      242-17 90th Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      242-17 90th Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Potestio Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $1,011,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      7710 252nd St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7710 252nd St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hasmukh Shah LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,146,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      24146 86th Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24146 86th Ave, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kwak LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home