10,618

Homes in ZIP Code 34420

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $437,375 per Acre

    0 S Hwy 301 Unit MFROM700830, Belleview, FL 34420

    Location! Location! Location! Located in downtown Belleview across from Winn Dixie. 280 feet of HWY 301 frontage. This property also fronts SE 62nd Ave. Just under an acre triangle shaped property right in the middle of Belleview. Only 200 feet away form the Intersection of 441, 301 & Hwy 27. B4 Zoning

    Corena Wingo RIDDLE REALTY

    0 S Hwy 301 Unit MFROM700830, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5024 SE 107th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,818

    Last Listing Agent Corena Wingo RIDDLE REALTY

    5024 SE 107th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11292 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11292 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,990
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /6

    $293,065 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    11340 SE 76th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Brand-new, open-layout, 4-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! The homeowner-favorite Parker plan features a Craftsman-style exterior and a fully open living area under an airy volume ceiling with luxury vinyl plank flooring. Relax in your spacious owner's suite complete with a large walk-in wardrobe and a luxurious en-suite bath including a garden tub, tiled shower with glass enclosure,

    Highland Homes Builder
    11340 SE 76th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4073 SE 99th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,267

    Last Listing Agent Lena Williams MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    4073 SE 99th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      10470 SE 125th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10470 SE 125th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ramesar LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /22

    $305,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Serendipity Plan at Vista Trace, Belleview, FL

    Welcome home to the Serendipity by Highland Homes! This sunny, spacious, open-layout home features large bedrooms, flexible plan options, and desirable outdoor living space! The Serendipity features: A bright and open kitchen with a large counter-height island, walk-in pantry, and adjacent dining cafe. A flex-use den or optional 4th bedroom. A spacious owner's suite with an elegant tray ceiling,

    Highland Homes Builder
    0 Vista Trace St Unit 38006540, Belleview, FL
  • /9

    $272,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7121 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,651

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7121 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /4

      Est $143,667 Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Highway 484, Belleview, FL 34420

      TBD Highway 484, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 511% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Butcher FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

  • /38

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    4000 SE 98th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Cobblestone North in Belleview, where space, flexibility, and comfort come together on a private 0.25-acre lot. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living space, plus a bonus room ideal for a 4th bedroom, home office, or flex space to fit your needs. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings and an open,

    Delenie Roman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA

    4000 SE 98th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5221 SE 107th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,262

    Last Listing Agent Van Akin AKIN REALTY COMPANY

    5221 SE 107th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /19

      Est $327,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 SE 98th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3801 SE 98th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Lajas RESOURCE ONE REALTY

  • /6

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    6117 SE Earp Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY THIS IS A CORNER LOT COMMERICIAL PROPERTY WITH 2 INDIVIDUALS UNITS 2/1 AND 1/1 RENTALS.THIS PROPERTY SITS ON BASELINE ROAD MINUTES AWAY FROM SHOPPING, SCHOOLS, HOSPITOLS AND I75

    Thrifena Hussain LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    6117 SE Earp Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
  • 12807 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    $294,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12807 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,101

    Highland Homes Bennah Oaks

    12807 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214-174-010 SE 41st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      4214-174-010 SE 41st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $669,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    13100 SE 30th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    WELCOME HOME! This 6 bedroom 3 bathroom pool home boasts 2,656 square feet of living space and sits on 3 acres. Property is zoned A-1, so bring all of your animals! Country setting while still being close to everything! Very spacious kitchen, upgraded with granite and stainless steel appliances. Formal dining room as well as eat-in space in the kitchen. Functional fireplace in the living/great

    Nicholas Weitlauf HOMERUN REALTY

    13100 SE 30th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10125 SE 42nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,433

    Last Listing Agent Linda Arvanitis RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    10125 SE 42nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $265,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3577 SE 131st Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3577 SE 131st Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delenie Roman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA

  • /21

    $293,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    11331 SE 72nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, open-concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and the kitchen creates an expansive environment for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen is a focal point of this home and designed for style and convenience including a stainless-steel

    Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    11331 SE 72nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12380 SE 97th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,875

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    12380 SE 97th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /40

      Est $208,310 Not Listed For Sale

      12469 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12469 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

  • /16

    $259,888 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    12948 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    4 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1811 sqft Prices, plans, and terms are effective on the date of publication and subject to change without notice. Square footage/dimensions shown is only an estimate and actual square footage/dimensions will differ. Buyer should rely on his or her own evaluation of usable area. Depictions of homes or other features are artist conceptions. Hardscape, landscape, and other

    Century Complete Builder
    12948 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11567 S US Hwy 301, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Loiselle RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    11567 S US Hwy 301, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /41

      Est $209,154 Not Listed For Sale

      12449 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12449 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /13

    $214,900

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $102,823 per Acre

    7059 SE Highway 25a, Belleview, FL 34420

    Seller will entertain all reasonable offers! 2.09 Acres of Cleared Land in Belleview – Ready to Build!Discover your dreams on this beautifully cleared 2.09-acre parcel in a desirable part of Belleview- close proximity to Ocala and The Villages, with plenty of restaurants and shops within a short drive. Adorned with gorgeous, mature oak trees that provides both shade and charm, this property

    Tate Travis LUCKY DOG REAL ESTATE

    7059 SE Highway 25a, Belleview, FL 34420
  • 12916 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    $259,888 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12916 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,667

    Century Complete Bennah Oaks

    12916 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /28

      Est $262,615 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 07, 2024

• /44

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    9947 SE 117th Street Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    Beautiful, charming waterfront home built in 2023, perfectly positioned on the peaceful shores of Smith Lake, a private, spring-fed oasis ideal for water sports, jet skiing, and outstanding fishing. This thoughtfully designed home includes a versatile fourth bedroom or office/flex space. Enjoy a light and airy interior with neutral tones, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, and tile in the

    Whitney Fowler PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    9947 SE 117th Street Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $337,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    10100 SE 69th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,082

    Last Listing Agent Krista Foster JUDY L. TROUT REALTY

    10100 SE 69th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $301,714 Not Listed For Sale

      11299 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11299 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liza Martinez De Feliciano EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /25

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 676 Sq Ft

    6407 SE 108th St Unit 10, Belleview, FL 34420

    Welcome to this well-maintained and versatile manufactured home offering 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a bonus room that can easily serve as a 3rd bedroom, office, or flex space-perfect for today's lifestyle needs! Step inside to an open and inviting living area that flows seamlessly, creating a comfortable space for both relaxing and entertaining. The layout maximizes functionality while

    Mary Palerino

    6407 SE 108th St Unit 10, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $288,789 Sold May 27, 2025

    7153 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

7153 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /15

      Est $294,278 Not Listed For Sale

      11296 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11296 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,990
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    0 SE 131st Place Unit MFROM718247, Belleview, FL 34420

    Great Building lot close to the Villages!!

    Cherie Breitenbecker SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 SE 131st Place Unit MFROM718247, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    12241 SE 99th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,803

    Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    12241 SE 99th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $302,738 Not Listed For Sale

      11303 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11303 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /17

    $224,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    6602 SE 108th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY!! Beautiful new construction home in our brand new “Front Porch Community” located in Belleview, Florida! These Bungalow style homes are on city water and sewer lines. Luxury Plank Vinyl flooring throughout all living and common areas, tile in bathrooms, and carpet in the bedrooms. Open floor plan with dining area and eat-in kitchen,

    Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

    6602 SE 108th St, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $459,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10480 SE 101st Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,369

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mansfield CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    10480 SE 101st Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /18

      Est $249,811 Not Listed For Sale

      13381 SE 40th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13381 SE 40th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

  • /2

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $108,000 per Acre

    0 SE 99th Ave Unit MFRO6255485, Belleview, FL 34420

    Vacant residential lot in Victoria Heights!

    Nesterine Blair BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC

    0 SE 99th Ave Unit MFRO6255485, Belleview, FL 34420

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home