$210,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
10290 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,013 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $207/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent William Stiles LOKATION
10290 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420$210,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
10290 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Stiles LOKATION
10290 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420$280,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025
3610 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Shrout DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
3610 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420$222,000 Sold May 15, 2025
10473 SE 127th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,716
Last Listing Agent Sharon Will PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
10473 SE 127th Place, Belleview, FL 34420$315,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026
11364 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Highland Homes Vista Trace
11364 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420$289,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025
7101 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Autumn Glen
7101 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420$222,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
4030 SE 134th St, Belleview, FL 34420
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Starner SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
4030 SE 134th St, Belleview, FL 34420$345,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025
7066 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,427
D.R. Horton Autumn Glen
7066 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420$54,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
0 SE 61 Terrace Unit MFROM698208, Belleview, FL 34420
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandt King COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
0 SE 61 Terrace Unit MFROM698208, Belleview, FL 34420$307,000 Sold May 28, 2025