6,991

Properties in ZIP Code 62223

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $273,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Steeplechase Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42 Steeplechase Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Eckert RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $188,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Westchester Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7620 Westchester Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Tucker Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /29

      Est $170,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 N 74th St, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      407 N 74th St, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Mendez Strano & Associates

    • /36

      Est $255,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Hillview Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8405 Hillview Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca DeMond RE/MAX Preferred

    • /35

      Est $193,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Penn St, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      619 Penn St, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /36

      Est $217,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Highwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Highwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Dey The Hermann London Group, Llc

    • /41

      Est $300,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lindenleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      48 Lindenleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Picchietti HomePro Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $193,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Knollwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Knollwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Barud Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /33

      Est $156,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S 79th St, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 S 79th St, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diserens RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $278,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Persimmon Ridge, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Persimmon Ridge, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Brennan Strano & Associates

    • /65

      Est $314,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oakwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Oakwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ortega RE/MAX Preferred

    • /34

      Est $295,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Old Caseyville Rd, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4441 Old Caseyville Rd, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Schmittling Homes By Janell

    • /20

      Est $146,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cawi Kovarik 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $138,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      6913 W C St, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6913 W C St, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Goodin RE/MAX Preferred

    • /39

      Est $246,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Steeplechase Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29 Steeplechase Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Doyle RE/MAX Preferred

    • /17

      Est $161,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lakeview Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      112 Lakeview Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christin Webb Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /60

      Est $427,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Metcalf Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Metcalf Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Santiago Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /19

      Est $175,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      7644 Westchester Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7644 Westchester Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Webb Homes By Janell

    • /33

      Est $199,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Arke Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7305 Arke Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Pearce RE/MAX Preferred

    • /25

      Est $133,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Melbourne Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      533 Melbourne Dr, Belleville, IL 62223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hoercher Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home