474

Recently Sold Homes in 48111

Section Image
  • VACANT LAND Judd Rd, New Boston, MI 48164

    $49,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    VACANT LAND Judd Rd, New Boston, MI 48164

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $45,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Roehm EXP Realty

    VACANT LAND Judd Rd, New Boston, MI 48164
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7177 Belle Pointe Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,559

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    7177 Belle Pointe Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,478

    Last Listing Agent Robin Comer EXP Realty Main

    13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    $342,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,419

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $350,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,320

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $149,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,670

    Last Listing Agent David Brooks Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 40080 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $389,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    40080 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,207

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Pfeiffer Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    40080 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $465,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,037

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /37

    $425,898 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7234 Amanda Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,725

7234 Amanda Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    $519,750 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,065

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 13493 Beacon Trail Unit 1, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $305,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13493 Beacon Trail Unit 1, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,856

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Hamilton Team Hamilton Real Estate

    13493 Beacon Trail Unit 1, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 47345 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $135,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    47345 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,087

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    47345 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /90

    $516,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12832 Nautica Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,978

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    12832 Nautica Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /56

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15796 Pebblebrook Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,115

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Dugas The Charles Reinhart Company

    15796 Pebblebrook Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 407 Estrada Dr Unit 407, Belleville, MI 48111

    $100,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    407 Estrada Dr Unit 407, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,170

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eisiminger The RichRealty Group

    407 Estrada Dr Unit 407, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14244 Red Oak Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $510,366 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14244 Red Oak Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,581

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Pardikes Harmony Home Real Estate Group

    14244 Red Oak Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • /32

    $283,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    47016 Ayres Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,968

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Waring Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    47016 Ayres Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $235,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,231

    Last Listing Agent Fred Alexander KW Showcase Realty

    9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /27

    $109,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    207 Astor Blvd Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loos RE/MAX Classic

    207 Astor Blvd Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 6811 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $460,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6811 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,698

    Last Listing Agent James Morgan Social House Group Belleville

    6811 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 47546 Belmont Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $375,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47546 Belmont Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,191

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Soraruf 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    47546 Belmont Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14342 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14342 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,874

14342 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 484 Waterbury Ct Unit 205, Belleville, MI 48111

    $325,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    484 Waterbury Ct Unit 205, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,466

    Last Listing Agent Collin Shopshear Thrive Realty Company

    484 Waterbury Ct Unit 205, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 45955 Ecorse Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $275,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    45955 Ecorse Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,324

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gogo Realty Professional Group LLC

    45955 Ecorse Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 20551 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $397,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    20551 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,849

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    20551 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /23

    $163,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    45717 Prairiegrass Ct Unit 99, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Merrihew-Huhn Prime Property Management

    45717 Prairiegrass Ct Unit 99, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • /34

    $492,675 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    48323 Farmbrook Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,264

    48323 Farmbrook Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 8901 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $75,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8901 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $17,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,940

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ransome EXP Z Real Estate

    8901 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43379 Daniel Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $285,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    43379 Daniel Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Evers NextHome One

    43379 Daniel Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /50

    $432,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14213 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,543

    14213 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14181 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    $401,385 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14181 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,883

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    14181 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 41527 Hamlin St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $198,800 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    41527 Hamlin St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,611

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gehly Clients First, REALTORS®

    41527 Hamlin St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 51316 Freedom Way, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $50,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    51316 Freedom Way, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Holly Manufactured Homes LLC

    51316 Freedom Way, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 44220 Stonebridge Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $385,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    44220 Stonebridge Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,677

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Monaghan Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    44220 Stonebridge Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 29230 Sumpter Rd, Township of Sumpter, MI 48111

    $60,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    29230 Sumpter Rd, Township of Sumpter, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 3.63 Acres
    • $16,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Rice eXp Realty LLC in Troy

    29230 Sumpter Rd, Township of Sumpter, MI 48111
  • 42884 Frederick Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $399,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    42884 Frederick Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,051

    Last Listing Agent Future Davis EXP Realty Main

    42884 Frederick Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 40880 Harris Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $355,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    40880 Harris Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,039

    Last Listing Agent Brett Barry EXP Realty Main

    40880 Harris Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 46921 Arkona Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $75,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    46921 Arkona Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,238

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Medvich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    46921 Arkona Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42211 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $340,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    42211 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,432

    Last Listing Agent Frank Yaldo Wilbanks Real Estate

    42211 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home