474

Recently Sold Homes in 48111

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    18460 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,625

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Beger Remerica Hometown One

    18460 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 46940 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $701,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    46940 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,863

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    46940 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 2459 Rawsonville Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $290,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2459 Rawsonville Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,945

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shannon Metropolitan Real Estate

    2459 Rawsonville Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 41134 N Woodbury Green Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $109,250 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    41134 N Woodbury Green Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,424

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    41134 N Woodbury Green Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • /21

    $451,590 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14494 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,143

    14494 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /44

    $253,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    13682 Pinewood Ln Unit 45, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Steiner Remerica United Realty

    13682 Pinewood Ln Unit 45, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14152 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $505,840 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14152 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,142

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    14152 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 28524 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $465,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    28524 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,469

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bollerud RE/MAX Dynamic

    28524 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43865 Willow Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $415,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    43865 Willow Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,641

    Last Listing Agent Michael Olivero Real Estate One-Monroe

    43865 Willow Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 17935 Martinsville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $317,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    17935 Martinsville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,537

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stockert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    17935 Martinsville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 41810 Pierce St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $195,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    41810 Pierce St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,673

    Last Listing Agent Haig Istamboulian Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    41810 Pierce St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    127 Madelon St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,705

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stalmack Real Estate One Inc

    127 Madelon St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 46083 Reed St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $220,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    46083 Reed St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,318

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX Crossroads III

    46083 Reed St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 45134 Jeanette Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $38,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    45134 Jeanette Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Hanes Keller Williams Advantage Northville

    45134 Jeanette Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 44791 Greenwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $393,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    44791 Greenwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,199

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pinchum KW Platinum

    44791 Greenwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 13621 Chinkapin Dr Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

    $290,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    13621 Chinkapin Dr Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,712

13621 Chinkapin Dr Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14272 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    $460,555 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14272 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,140

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    14272 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /34

    $249,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6420 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,062

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Picknell Real Estate One Inc

    6420 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42811 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $350,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    42811 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,499

    Last Listing Agent Robin Comer EXP Realty Main

    42811 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 8851 Hardwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $216,200 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8851 Hardwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,096

    Last Listing Agent Laura Goedert Epique Realty

    8851 Hardwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 15505 Hoeft Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $345,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15505 Hoeft Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,672

    Last Listing Agent Susan Weis EXP Realty Main

    15505 Hoeft Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 14173 Arlene Ln Unit 14, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $419,990 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14173 Arlene Ln Unit 14, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,749

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    14173 Arlene Ln Unit 14, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13494 Country Walk Blvd Unit 53, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,178

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnston Live North Real Estate LLC

    13494 Country Walk Blvd Unit 53, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14231 Woodgrove Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $480,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14231 Woodgrove Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,264

    Last Listing Agent Ralynda Moore KW Professionals

    14231 Woodgrove Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 46871 Timberland Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $372,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    46871 Timberland Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,188

    Century Complete The Timbers

    46871 Timberland Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 48260 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $325,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    48260 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,512

    Last Listing Agent Jason Main NextHome Evolution

    48260 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 20375 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $398,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20375 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,787

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wassell Smooth Road Home Realty

    20375 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9828 Barkley St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $266,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9828 Barkley St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,267

    Last Listing Agent David Chopp DRC of Michigan Realty, LLC

    9828 Barkley St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43680 Burtrig Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $300,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    43680 Burtrig Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,133

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jajuga-Shepler RE/MAX Platinum

    43680 Burtrig Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 10484 Quirk Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $168,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10484 Quirk Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,267

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sandlin Synergy Realty Group

    10484 Quirk Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 9939 Jackson Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    $241,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9939 Jackson Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,460

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Heinzerling Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    9939 Jackson Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 23650 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $278,250 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    23650 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,577

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Steiner EXP Realty Main

    23650 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /19

    $474,510 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14529 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,282

    14529 Laurelwood Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 1104 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $475,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1104 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,450

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    1104 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /22

    $495,995 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    48567 Shagbark Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,220

    48567 Shagbark Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /40

    $296,250 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10351 Endicott St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,664

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    10351 Endicott St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /30

    $279,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    48885 Bemis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,397

    Last Listing Agent Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    48885 Bemis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /37

    $397,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7166 Fay Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,259

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Anderson Shain Park, REALTORS

    7166 Fay Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 6770 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $453,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6770 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,968

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Thomas-Stegall KW Professionals

    6770 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
  • 47037 Marina Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $427,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    47037 Marina Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    47037 Marina Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home