6

Homes in 49021 under $100,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $19,135 per Acre

    VL Heather Ridge Rd, Convis Township, MI 49068

    CORNER LOT. Over 1 acre residential parcel in Wishbone Glen Estates. Lot 5 is positioned next to Medalist Golf Club... Strong road access on 15 1/2 Mile Road. Clean layout ready for future plans. Solid location with easy entry.

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Jarvis

    Key Realty One-TC

    (269) 218-3334

    VL Heather Ridge Rd, Convis Township, MI 49068
  • /2

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $11,681 per Acre

    V/L North Ave, Bellevue, MI 49021

    Vanish Into Tranquility - This densely-wooded parcel of land has almost 5 acres and all the privacy you could ever ask for. Tired of having neighbors? Love nature? Want to be surrounded by mature trees? Call for more information today. This property has already been perc tested and has an approved driveway permit on file.

    Chris Rogers C Rogers Realty

    V/L North Ave, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /15

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $65,109 per Acre

    0 Spaulding Ct, Bellevue, MI 49021

    Vacant buildable riverfront lot with scenic views. Ideal for residential or recreational use. Call today for a personal showing.

    Shane Loney RE/MAX Hometown

    0 Spaulding Ct, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /15

    $54,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    331 S Main St, Bellevue, MI 49021

    Opportunity for the right buyer to restore and bring new life to this historic home, originally built in 1861. This property is being sold in its current condition and is best suited for cash buyers or renovation loan buyers. The home has been cleaned out and offers strong potential for an investor, flipper, or buyer looking for a full rehab project. Please note: the property does not currently

    Marcus Miller Real Broker, LLC

    331 S Main St, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /20

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $61,818 per Acre

    0 Clubhouse Dr Unit 7, Convis Township, MI 49068

    Call Matt Davis for more info! 269-967-3321. Build your dream home in Wishbone Glen Estates, a golf course community adjacent to The Medalist Golf Club in Marshall. This .55-acre Lot 7 sits along the main drive into the course and also borders a quiet cul-de-sac, offering excellent access with limited traffic. The slightly elevated setting provides potential views toward the golf course across