23,657

Bellevue, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $392,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    5433 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step inside 5433 Fenwick St in Lakewood West, Bellevue, Ne — a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2,053 sq. ft. of living space. The open concept living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, while all bedrooms are upstairs for added privacy. Just inside the front door is a versatile flex room — ideal for a home office, playroom, or formal dining. A guest bath and staircase connect

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5433 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /18

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2202 S Warren St Unit D, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Features:• Updated flooring throughout• Stainless steel appliances• Quartz countertops• Bright and functional layout• Onsite laundry• Off-street parking availableAdditional Details:• Pets allowed on a case-by-case basis (fees apply)• Utilities included except electric• Online rent payments• Smoke-free propertyThis unit offers a great balance

    2202 S Warren St Unit D, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /26

    $277,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10605 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,233

    Last Listing Agent Corey Burch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    10605 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /53

      Est $474,753 Not Listed For Sale

      12919 S 44th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12919 S 44th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Andreasen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /17

    $386,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    5520 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step inside 5520 Fenwick St in Lakewood West, Bellevue, NE — a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,053 sq. ft. of living space. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, while all bedrooms are upstairs for added privacy. Just inside the front door is a versatile flex room — ideal for a home office, playroom, or formal dining. A guest bath and staircase

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5520 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /13

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2912 Van Buren St Unit 4, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Fabulous, completely remodeled and updated 1 bed 1 bath apartment with new granite counter tops and sink with new stainless appliances. New hard surface flooring throughout the apartment with central HVAC and the new windows and paint complete this one-of-a-kind apartment. This apartment comes with a single car garage. This apartment also has a common area laundry room.

    Matt McKinney Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    2912 Van Buren St Unit 4, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4401 Brook Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,855

    Last Listing Agent Elvin Torres BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4401 Brook Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /30

      Est $305,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4626 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    14318 S 20th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Adorable, like-new villa offering low-maintenance living in a prime location! This 3 bed, 3 bath home features over 2,100 finished sq ft, including a fully finished basement with a spacious family room, large egress windows, bedroom, and 3⁄4 bath. The main level offers an open layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, a stunning stone fireplace, and a beautifully designed kitchen with quartz

    Britney Boltinghouse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14318 S 20th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /17

    $1,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    204 Paradise Terrace, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Welcome to Bell-Air Estates Mobile Home Park!Experience the Best in manufactured home living in a Brand New 3 or 4 bed, 2 bath home designed for comfort, style & convenience.Located in a highly sought after area. Thoughtfully laid-out features with open floor plans & stainless steel appliances.Enjoy a spacious home site with off-street parking, lot rent included.Pet

    204 Paradise Terrace, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /23

    $240,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1805 Farrell Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,572

    Last Listing Agent Christina Grubb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1805 Farrell Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /25

      Est $301,429 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4630 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

  • /35

    $360,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    4511 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step into this stunning 2-story gem that’s been meticulously maintained and finished top to bottom. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 baths, this move-in-ready beauty boasts an inviting open floor plan, gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry, convenient main-floor laundry, and a luxurious master suite complete with tray ceiling, huge walk-in closet, and spa-like bath

    Lacory Gordon Revel Realty

    4511 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /5

    $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2243 Franklin St Unit 3, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Very clean one bedroom upstairs apartment. New Appliances included. Water/Sewer paid. Off street parking. Newer Carpet and fresh paint.

    Matt McKinney Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    2243 Franklin St Unit 3, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /9

    $120,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2513 Lillian St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,530

    Last Listing Agent Gage Hazen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2513 Lillian St, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /28

      Est $357,031 Not Listed For Sale

      14806 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14806 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,828
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

  • /38

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    12958 S 50th St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Enjoy easy living at this beautiful 4 bed 3 bath new construction Bellevue ranch villa located in Falcon Pointe. A bright and open main level with LVP flooring creates the perfect place to live and entertain in a spacious living room offering expansive windows and centered around a cozy fireplace, as well as a kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, large center island with bar seating,

    Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    12958 S 50th St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /6

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3549 Warren Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

3549 Warren Place, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /32

    $425,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    6426 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,878

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6426 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14810 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14810 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,575
      • May 06, 2025

• /60

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    14003 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Live on the fairway in sought-after Tregaron Golf Course! This pre-inspected 2-story offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,370 finished sq ft with beautiful golf course views. Spacious layout features a large primary suite with expansive closet and en suite bath with dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. The second level includes a versatile loft with built-in desk. Updated kitchen

    Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14003 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9704 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Nice 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 Story home located in Sunrise Addition in Bellevue NE. Close to Hwy 370 and interstate access and Offutt AFB. Main level has family room with fireplace, living room, half bath, laundry room, formal dining room off of kitchen that has center island, desk and hard wood floors. 4 bedrooms upstairs, main bath and primary 3/4 bath with double sinks. Finished basement with rec

    Craig Jungjohann Action Management & Leasing Co

    9704 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    710 Cedar View Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,956

    Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    710 Cedar View Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /44

      Est $644,903 Not Listed For Sale

      13204 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13204 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Allen-Abts Meraki Realty Group

  • /44

    $340,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    8014 Groves Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Too many updates to mention!!! This amazingly updated ranch offers a lifestyle of ease, and features a seamless, open-concept flow perfect for hosting. The renovated kitchen features new island with solid surface counters, premium cabinetry, and all-new appliances. And it doesn't stop there. You'll love the massive primary suite, refinished hard wood floors, 2 fully modernized bathrooms with

    Connie Betz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8014 Groves Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /2

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2001 Franklin St Unit 4, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Brand New townhouses in Olde Towne Bellevue.Contact today for more information.

    2001 Franklin St Unit 4, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1030 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,043

    Last Listing Agent Mark Blankenau NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    1030 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /50

      Est $459,604 Not Listed For Sale

      14903 S 24th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14903 S 24th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

  • /28

    $339,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    13613 S 14th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    This spacious, open concept, maintenance free, move-in ready Villa backing to green space, is calling your name! No need to mow, water the lawn, shovel snow, or be responsible for exterior painting! Just move in and enjoy! Neutral colors throughout, a chef's dream with impressive amounts of counter space in the kitchen, 9ft. ceilings in most areas and a vaulted ceiling in the living room, and an

    Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13613 S 14th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2210 Power Dr Unit 2302, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Updated and spacious 3 bedroom duplex with 2 bathrooms located in Bellevue NE, right off of Fort Crook Rd. Close to Offutt AFB, Kennedy Freeway and Hwy 370! Freshly painted gray walls and white trim throughout. Main level has kitchen with vinyl planking, full bathroom, and 3 bedrooms that are carpeted and have ceiling fans. Basement has gray painted cement floors, laundry room with washer & dryer

    Craig Jungjohann Action Management & Leasing Co

    2210 Power Dr Unit 2302, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4305 Barksdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,650

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Cooper BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4305 Barksdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /20

      Est $129,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Winnie Dr Unit 1, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1901 Winnie Dr Unit 1, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Roundy Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /11

    $380,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    13312 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    *Pre-Inspected* This beautifully maintained home offers a warm, inviting layout with natural light pouring into every space. The main living areas flow effortlessly, creating a comfortable setting for both everyday living and gathering with friends and family. With three bedrooms and three full bathrooms, the home offers both function and flexibility. A standout feature is the stunning

    Stephanie Matson Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    13312 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /11

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2009 Franklin St Unit 2, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Renovated Olde Towne Living | Secured Entry | W/D in Unit | Pet-FriendlyExperience the best of Bellevue in this newly renovated mixed-use building located in the heart of historic Olde Towne one of the city's most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods.This thoughtfully designed mixed-use property features commercial space on the main level and private residential apartments

    2009 Franklin St Unit 2, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1010 Bellevue Blvd S, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,276

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schoonover BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1010 Bellevue Blvd S, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /32

      Est $412,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6418 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

  • /35

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    206 Bellevue Blvd S, Bellevue, NE 68005

    You'll definitely want to take a look at this gorgeous ranch style home on the iconic Bellevue Blvd. Nestled below street level on a curvy driveway surrounded by trees sits an amazing semi-open concept home that is move-in ready & fabulously updated. As you approach the new modern front door you'll appreciate the lovely porch perfect for enjoying all that the Fontenelle area has to offer such as

    Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    206 Bellevue Blvd S, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2805 Hunter Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    As you enter the this stunning Bellevue 2-story home, you're greeted by a formal living room that leads to a formal dining room, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features corian countertops, ample storage space, and all appliances stay! Off the kitchen, the informal eat-in area overlooks the spacious family room with vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace. The backyardis fully fenced and

    Donna Sharman Revel Realty

    2805 Hunter Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /24

    $145,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1913 Winnie Dr Unit 5, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,547

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Horak Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    1913 Winnie Dr Unit 5, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /29

      Est $343,975 Not Listed For Sale

      14715 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14715 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,100
      • May 05, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home