23,652

Bellevue, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft

    515 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Showings begin at Open House 5/8 6pm. Get ready to fall in love with a walkout basement that steals the show—built for unforgettable game days, movie nights, and everything in between. Fully renovated, it features new carpeting, shiplap walls, updated light fixtures, surround sound wiring, a cozy fireplace, and a massive wet bar that becomes the heart of every gathering, plus a beautifully redone

    Ali Bowden Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    515 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2507 Casey Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,445

    Last Listing Agent April Tucker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2507 Casey Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /32

      Est $392,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1920 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Alvarez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /24

    $408,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    5504 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Welcome to 5504 Fenwick St in Bellevue, Ne. This ranch-style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,190 sq. ft. of open-concept living that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to a bright foyer leading past two spacious bedrooms and a full bath—perfect for guests, family, or a home office. The kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5504 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /28

    $531,640 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11513 S 116 St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    11513 S 116 St, Bellevue, NE 68133
    • /11

      Est $299,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Franklin St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • Studio
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2237 Franklin St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sherman Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /7

    $1,795,000

    • Land
    • 60.34 Acres
    • $29,748 per Acre

    3545 Harlan Lewis Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Large Gun Range on 60.34 acres of farm ground currently being farmed. This opportunity has a six position firing range , small tower, and power. Currently being rented with a yearly lease. This ground is off Harlan Lewis Road in Sarpy county next to the Base Lake off paved roads, south of Bellevue NE .

    Debra Carlson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3545 Harlan Lewis Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /43

    $329,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    108 Gregg Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,829

    Last Listing Agent Martha Barrera Nebraska Realty

    108 Gregg Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /27

      Est $383,066 Not Listed For Sale

      14509 S 17 St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14509 S 17 St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Becker Nebraska Realty

  • /43

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    8503 S 36th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Country Living in the City! Sprawling 3.82 Acre lot w/private paved driveway. One of a Kind LOG cabin home w/unique 1.5 Sty flr plan. Gorgeous Great Room w/ Cathedral Oak Ceilings, Massive wall of windows, 4 sliding glass doors, beautiful refinished wd flrs, tall stone chimney. Great room open to dining area/kit. Dining area surrounded w/windows & sliding glass doors w/wood flrs. Lg Kit w/ big

    Lisa McGuire Kelly NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    8503 S 36th St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /39

    $339,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3403 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,642

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wachholtz Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3403 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /20

      Est $2,199,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • Studio
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3518 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,436/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Trelles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /14

    $219,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    1206 Skyview Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Investor special. Sold "as is" 3 bed 3 bath raised ranch with 1446 main floor square feet, Oversized 572 sqft 2 car garage, separate entrance to basement, Ready for your updates and vision.

    Brad Heck Nebraska Realty

    1206 Skyview Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2505 Calvin St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,413

    Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2505 Calvin St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /40

      Est $370,712 Not Listed For Sale

      14206 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14206 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /18

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    10407 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Contract Pending This beautiful, meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in Bellevue’s Brookside neighborhood is ready for you to call it home.Enjoy low-maintenance living with the HOA taking care of lawn care and snow removal—just move in and enjoy. The living room offers a warm and inviting space with a fireplace, while the back deck is perfect for relaxing or enjoying the outdoors

    Subash Baniya RB14 REalty, LLC

    10407 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3816 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,034

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

    3816 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /28

      Est $305,487 Not Listed For Sale

      10605 S 27th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10605 S 27th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /40

    $450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    4306 Victoria Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Open Saturday 5/9 1-3PM. Move-in ready 2-story with 6 bedrooms, 4 baths, and 3,360 finished sq ft in an unbeatable location across from the new Ashford Hollow Park and close to schools, trails, entertainment, and Offutt Air Force Base. Filled with natural light and warmth, this home features a spacious kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances and walkout access to the patio and large, flat

    Jill McGreer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4306 Victoria Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /23

    $296,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1106 Rebecca Ct, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,178

    Last Listing Agent Janis Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1106 Rebecca Ct, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /46

      Est $375,834 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bellevue Blvd S, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 Bellevue Blvd S, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gomez Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

  • /4

    $535,101 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    8715 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    The 2947 Ranch by Orchard Valley, Inc. is one of the largest ranch layouts, featuring 1,802 sq ft on the main level and 1,145 sq ft in the basement. This home offers three large bedrooms, a generous living room, and a full basement with future finish potential. Sale is contingent on the buyer entering into a construction contract with the builder.

    Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

    8715 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /31

    $292,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2303 Lloyd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,365

2303 Lloyd St, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /31

      Est $247,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7908 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7908 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $494,206 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    12019 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    *Stop by the model at 12501 Quail Drive on Sundays 1-3 for info*. Built by Lane Corp, this west-facing walkout ranch features the popular Austin floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The kitchen is the true centerpiece of the home, showcasing an oversized island, granite countertops, full ceramic tile backsplash, and a stylish rain glass pantry door. The upgraded stainless

    Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    12019 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /32

    $309,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2920 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,845

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Nelson Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2920 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /29

      Est $388,283 Not Listed For Sale

      13605 Leona Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13605 Leona Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

  • /29

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    2206 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom raised ranch in Bellevue! Step inside to find beautiful wood floors in the living room, creating a warm and inviting space to relax or entertain. The kitchen features durable LVT flooring, white cabinetry, and SS appliances. The finished lower level offers a rec room with newer carpet, giving you extra room for a second living area, play space, home office,

    Amy Nuckoles Nebraska Realty

    2206 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /38

    $335,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1107 Sycamore Ct, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,764

    Last Listing Agent Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1107 Sycamore Ct, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /37

      Est $296,760 Not Listed For Sale

      10801 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10801 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

  • /22

    $424,750 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    8954 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Welcome to Orchard Valley Homes, where quality craftsmanship meets incredible value. This brand-new ranch in Bellevue, NE is getting even better—with exciting updates already underway! The exterior is being freshly painted in the stunning SW Iron Ore for a bold, modern look, while the basement is currently being finished to add over 900+ sqft, including a 3rd bedroom and 3rd bathroom—instantly

    Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8954 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7027 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,605

    Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7027 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /24

      Est $333,072 Not Listed For Sale

      10711 Winding River Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10711 Winding River Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Christensen Nebraska Realty

  • /3

    $698,954 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    8816 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Build your new home in Spring Ridge with this proposed two-story plan by Orchard Valley, Inc. Situated on a vacant, permit-ready lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms above grade, including a main-floor bedroom and an upper-level primary suite with second-floor laundry. The open-concept main level is ideal for everyday living and entertaining and includes an

    Emmanuel Mora Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    8816 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /15

    $379,048 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14905 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,615

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    14905 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /62

      Est $410,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Edgerton Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4304 Edgerton Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Arnold Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /26

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    4879 Robin Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

    Do you want more living space? This is it! Huge family room with fireplace in back of home - main floor 14 x 24) was added on (prior owners) years ago, giving home approx 2,000 finished sq. ft. Two bedrooms, full bath, and an office or (non-conforming) 4th bdrm on main floor. Downstairs; 3rd egress bedroom, office, family room and 3/4 bath. Beautiful solid surface countertops. All kitchen

    Russ Craig Nebraska Realty

    4879 Robin Dr, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /25

    $259,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7224 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,914

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mahan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7224 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /20

      Est $259,558 Not Listed For Sale

      13910 Tregaron Ridge Rd Unit C, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13910 Tregaron Ridge Rd Unit C, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

  • /27

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    8612 S 38th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Welcome to Bellevue! This ranch-style home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, a 2 Car Garage. Perfect for anyone who enjoys indoor and outdoor projects. Don't miss this opportunity! Call your agent today to schedule your private tour.

    Melvin Melendez-Sorto Nebraska Realty

    8612 S 38th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home