8,405

Homes in ZIP Code 98007

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $490,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      14625 NE 34th St Unit G10, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14625 NE 34th St Unit G10, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Ali John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $520,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      15416 NE 15th Place Unit D 20, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15416 NE 15th Place Unit D 20, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Keeth Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $488,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      14609 NE 45th St Unit E7, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14609 NE 45th St Unit E7, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Ali John L Scott

    • /13

      Est $599,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 143rd Ave NE Unit B6, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      721 143rd Ave NE Unit B6, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Caraway Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $511,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 NE 44th Place Unit Q10, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14707 NE 44th Place Unit Q10, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hemalatha Venu Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /25

      Est $896,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      14781 NE 3rd St Unit 21, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14781 NE 3rd St Unit 21, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Myers Windermere Corporate

    • /14

      Est $406,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 146th Place NE Unit P-7, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4420 146th Place NE Unit P-7, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marius Ion COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $843,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 143rd Place NE Unit 91E, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      179 143rd Place NE Unit 91E, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Bergdahl RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $703,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 145th Ave NE Unit H8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4415 145th Ave NE Unit H8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Han Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /22

      Est $515,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 143rd Ave NE Unit F22, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      741 143rd Ave NE Unit F22, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flora Li Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /18

      Est $391,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 156th Ave NE Unit B211, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1007 156th Ave NE Unit B211, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tso Western Homes Realty

    • /20

      Est $341,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      14405 NE 32nd St Unit K201, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14405 NE 32nd St Unit K201, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sanjeev Sharma Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14555 NE 32nd St Unit F-204, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14555 NE 32nd St Unit F-204, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Junhuan Wei Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /18

      Est $359,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      14660 NE 31st St Unit C207, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14660 NE 31st St Unit C207, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emiliya Ivanova John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $637,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 141st Place NE Unit B1, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      717 141st Place NE Unit B1, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xin Xu Whisper Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $553,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      14623 NE 40th St Unit H8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14623 NE 40th St Unit H8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    • /38

      Est $356,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      14555 NE 32nd St Unit F202, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14555 NE 32nd St Unit F202, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

• /19

      Est $582,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 143rd Ave NE Unit 9, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      727 143rd Ave NE Unit 9, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Chang Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /22

      Est $653,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      14651 NE 40th St Unit G2, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14651 NE 40th St Unit G2, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    • /15

      Est $489,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      14605 NE 34th St Unit H18, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14605 NE 34th St Unit H18, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Swati Tyagi John L Scott

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home