1,636

Recently Sold Bellevue, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    935 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,581

    Last Listing Agent Runika Tiwari Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    935 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,330,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1169 129th Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ric Dieu Intracorp Marketing&Sales LLC

    1169 129th Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /14

    $1,475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    838 Avenue Square NE Unit 309, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,784/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camp COMPASS

    838 Avenue Square NE Unit 309, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /22

    $1,335,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13905 NE 15th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linciya Li Skyline Properties, Inc.

    13905 NE 15th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /2

    $1,320,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1646 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,091/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,821

    Last Listing Agent Grace Yu The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    1646 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /40

    $4,490,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12412 NE 37th St, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,167,233

    Last Listing Agent Beth Billington Coldwell Banker Bain

    12412 NE 37th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /30

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10047 Main St Unit 319, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,686

    Last Listing Agent Liz Suver Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10047 Main St Unit 319, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,150,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12115 SE 16th Place, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,252,233

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Hurd Windermere Real Estate/East

    12115 SE 16th Place, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /34

    $775,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    12701 SE 41st Place Unit 316, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,421

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tu John L. Scott, Inc

    12701 SE 41st Place Unit 316, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $1,530,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    16051 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,702

    Last Listing Agent Bob Richey Keller Williams Eastside

    16051 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /26

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14547 NE 40th St Unit J302, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,886

    Last Listing Agent Amod Samnerkar Checkmark Real Estate LLC

    14547 NE 40th St Unit J302, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /26

    $635,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    10610 NE 9th Place Unit 1000, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $930/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,516

    Last Listing Agent Dae Kim Inter Central Investment Corp.

    10610 NE 9th Place Unit 1000, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,549,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6806 131st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,557

    Last Listing Agent Dan Faulkner Windermere Real Estate/East

    6806 131st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /23

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    511 100th Ave NE Unit 111, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,333

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hurst Destination Homes Northwest

    511 100th Ave NE Unit 111, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,170

    Last Listing Agent Wei Li Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /6

    $3,550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    17905 NE 13th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $828/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,274,054

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sessoms COMPASS

    17905 NE 13th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /31

    $1,295,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    16518 NE 25th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $736/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,703

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Moore MacPherson's Real Estate Serv.

    16518 NE 25th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /19

    $2,203,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 3312, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,230,929

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Carney Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 3312, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $4,198,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12905 SE 4th Place, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $839/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,623,965

    Last Listing Agent Mischelle Nicholson McCall Buchan Real Estate

    12905 SE 4th Place, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /40

    $5,700,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    13403 NE 33rd Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,239,364

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagones Windermere Real Estate/East

    13403 NE 33rd Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13634 SE 19th St, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,162

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Drew RE/MAX Realty South

    13634 SE 19th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • 12721 SE 41st Place Unit 109, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $866,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12721 SE 41st Place Unit 109, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,192

    Last Listing Agent Hao Sun John L. Scott, Inc.

    12721 SE 41st Place Unit 109, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6225 122nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,412

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lattanzio Windermere Bellevue Commons

    6225 122nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /14

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4547 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,236

    Last Listing Agent Eric Du Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4547 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $2,450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15897 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,487,496

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Saffel COMPASS

    15897 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $1,560,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16512 SE 28th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,390

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall John L. Scott, Inc

    16512 SE 28th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $3,150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16408 NE 10th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,758,339

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Tolstoy Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    16408 NE 10th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /36

    $2,850,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17109 NE 16th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $734/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,004,415

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Woodbridge John L. Scott, Inc

    17109 NE 16th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,960,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13810 SE 51st Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,889

    Last Listing Agent Joey Keeler COMPASS

    13810 SE 51st Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /38

    $2,380,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15431 SE 67th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,478,160

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Konsmo Coldwell Banker Danforth

    15431 SE 67th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3518 109th Place NE Unit 104, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,006

    Last Listing Agent Soli Snyder Windermere Bellevue Commons

    3518 109th Place NE Unit 104, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,580,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    917 164th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,697,124

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Reick Real Broker LLC

    917 164th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /25

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6689 SE Cougar Mountain Way, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,000

    Last Listing Agent Betty Chandler Windermere Real Estate/East

    6689 SE Cougar Mountain Way, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2127 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,587

    Last Listing Agent Martin Ho Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2127 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $3,200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12038 SE 51st St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,296,889

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    12038 SE 51st St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $3,100,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    312 160th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,784,040

    Last Listing Agent Ihor Pechkovskyi Windermere Bellevue Commons

    312 160th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /25

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13963 NE 15th Ct Unit 11, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Villalobos RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    13963 NE 15th Ct Unit 11, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /40

    $4,800,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4723 Lakehurst Ln, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,600/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,745,412

    Last Listing Agent Julia Krill Windermere Real Estate/East

    4723 Lakehurst Ln, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /18

    $1,245,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2415 165th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,929

    Last Listing Agent Edward Chang Whisper Real Estate

    2415 165th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /34

    $2,950,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15734 SE 25th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,585,589

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    15734 SE 25th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home